2019.gada tekošais rangs.

Smaiļotāji Vīrieši

 

Aldis Artūrs Vilde(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 63p.

Kaspars Tīklenieks(OC Limbaži) 55p.

Mārtiņš Veispals(Barons) 44p.

Aleksejs Rumjancevs (OC Limbaži) 36p.

Rūdolfs Segliņš(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 32p.

Artūrs Derkusovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 24p.

Gints Markavičs(Brocēnu BJSS) 24p.

Roberts Altmanis(Jelgavas BJSS) 21p.

Kristaps Laube(Rīdzenes BJSS) 19p.

Roberts Pumpa(SASS) 17p.

Egils Kalns(Jelgavas BJSS) 15p.

Roberts Akmens (Prestol)12p.

Jānis Renārs Bronka( Ventspils Spars) 10p.

Vladislavs Fostijs(Rīdzenes BJSS) 10p.

 

 

Kanoe Vīrieši

 

Aivis Tints(Attekas sala) 55p.

Ansis Grišāns(Brocēnu BJSS) 51p.

Rinalds Ozolnieks(Ventspils Spars) 34p.

Gatis Pranks(Attekas sala) 30p.

Satņislavs Leščinskis( AK KAIJA) 25p.

Reinis Grundulis (Ventspils Spars)19p.

Mārtiņš Grundmanis(Brocēnu BJSS) 17p.

Vitālijs Upenieks(Jelgavas BJSS) 17p.

 

Smaiļotājas Sievietes

 

Laura Skukauska( Rīdzenes BJSS) 60p.

Elīna Veispale(SASS) 46p.

Santa Dreimane(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.)38p.

Eva Altrofa(Rīdzenes BJSS) 19p.

Valērija Kačane(Rīdzenes BJSS) 17p.

 

Kanoe sievietes

 

Jūlija Gutova (Jelgavas BJSS) 30p.

Jekaterina Stefanoviča (AK KAIJA) 25p.

 

Smaiļotājas juniores

 

Katrīna Smiltniece(Jelgavas BJSS) 60p.

Linda Breidaka(Brocēnu BJSS) 46p.

Sigita Monta Dreimane(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 42p.

Nadežda Šatohina(Rīdzenes BJSS) 36p.

Reina Rituma(Rīdzenes BJSS) 30p.

Valērija Kleine(Rīdzenes BJSS) 24p.

Margarita Oša ( Rīdzenes BJSS) 21p.

Kristīne Poļaka ( Limbažu/ Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 11p.

 

Smaiļotāji juniori

 

Aigars Cīrulis(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 60p.

Ingus Justs(Rīdzenes BJSS) 42p.

Zigmārs Cinovskis(Jelgavas BJSS) 40p.

Henrijs Horsts(SASS) 34p.

Edvards Ceipe ( Rīdzenes BJSS) 25p.

Ričards Vagulis(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 23p.

Jēkabs Kalenda(Ventspils Spars) 17p.

Edijs Bajārs ( SASS) 15p.

Rainers Švecs(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 11p.

Kristaps Leinišs ( Limbažu/ Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 11p.

Rihards Aleksandrs Rikters ( SASS) 10p.

 

Kanoe juniori

 

Iļja Lučenkovs(Rīdzenes BJSS) 49p.

Daniils Antonovs( Rīdzenes BJSS) 38p.

Aleksejs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 30p.

Jurijs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 25p.

Artjoms Nitijevskis (Rīdzenes BJSS) 21p.

Nils Mediņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 21p.

Kims Čerkašins(Jelgavas BJSS) 15p.

 

 

Kanoe juniores

 

Elīna Getnere (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 60p.

Romina Grīnvalde (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 25p.

 

Smaiļotāji jaunieši

 

Otto Gerbers(Jelgavas BJSS) 60p.

Juris Alsbergs(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 42p.

Valters Mančas(SASS) 36p.

Kārlis Dumpis ( Jelgavas BJSS) 19p.

Dāvis Zujevs ( Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 17p.

Mihails Mihaljans ( SASS) 15p.

Kristaps Matiass Knops (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 13p.

Mārcis Galenieks ( SASS) 13p.

Mārtiņš Girgensons (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 11p.

Lauris Jansons( SASS) 10p.

 

 

 

 

Smaiļotājas jaunietes

 

Margarita Sokolova(Rīdzenes BJSS) 55p.

Santa Strode(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 46p.

Elizabete Vīksne (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 38p.

Sammera Pojarkova (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 36p.

Rozanna Ieva Kanajeva(Rīdzenes BJSS) 23p.

Vanesa Pojarkova (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 17p.

Undīne Veidemane (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 17p.

Aelita Imaka ( Limbažu /Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 15p.

Sabīne Pīlāga ( Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 11p.

Terēze Priedola ( SASS) 10p.

 

 

Kanoe jaunieši

 

Valters Mārtinsons( Rīdzenes BJSS) 60p.

Antons Kalatiņins (Rīdzenes BJSS) 50p.

Daniels Mežeckis (Brocēnu BJSS) 32p.

Andrejs Fomenko ( Rīdzenes BJSS) 27p.

Artūrs Ikštels (Talsu n.s.sk.) 19p.

Artūrs Daniels Uzulnieks (Rīdzenes BJSS) 15p.

Kārlis Grunte( Talsu NSS) 13p.

Kārlis Grunte ( Talsu n.s.sk.) 13p.

Gļebs Vasiļjevs ( Ventspils Spars) 11p.

Aleksis Engelbrehts ( Rīdzenes BJSS) 10p.