2017.gada Gala rangs

SMAIĻOTĀJI VĪRIEŠI

1.Aleksejs Rumjancevs (OC Limbaži) 289,5 p.

2.Mārtiņš Veispals (ŪSK ‘’Barons'') 172 p.

3.Kaspars Tīklenieks (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 167,5 p.

4.Aldis Artūs Vilde (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 142,5 p.

5.Roberts Pumpa (SASS/MSĢ)) 130 p.

6.Roberts Akmens (Talsu n.s.sk.) 129 p.

7.Oskars Rikters (ŪSK ‘’Barons'') 114,5 p.

8.Māris Cilinskis (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 75 p.

9.Jānis Liepiņš (ŪSK ‘’Barons'') 74 p.

10.Vasīlijs Andriško (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 65 p.

11.Deniss Volkovs (Ventspils SPARS) 60 p.

12.Ansis Aleksandrs Ziemelis (Jelgavas BJSS) 57 p.

12.Mārtiņš Pumpa (SASS/MSĢ) 57 p.

14.Artjoms Kokarevs (SASS/MSĢ) 55 p.

15.Artūrs Derkusovs (Jelgavas BJSS) 53,5 p.

15.Rihards Kraulis (Jelgavas BJSS) 53,5 p.

17.Nauris Tomsons (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 52,5 p.

17.Aigars Cīrulis (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 52,5 p.

19.Roberts Altmanis (Jelgavas BJSS) 51 p.

20.Kristaps Laube (Rīdzene) 49,5 p.

21.Mario Volkovs (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 46,5 p.

22.Edvards Ceipe (Rīdzene) 46 p.

22.Kristofers Lamberts (Rīdzene) 46 p.

22.Mārtiņš Upītis (KC) 46 p.

22.Ervīns Vēveris (KC) 46 p.

26.Hernijs Horsts (SASS/MSĢ) 41,5 p.

27.Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks (Rīdzene) 40,5 p.

28.Vladislavs Fostijs (Rīdzene) 37,5 p.

29.Gints Markavičs (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 36 p.

30.Rodžers Matvējevs ( KC) 32 p.

31.Guntis Rubīns (Rīdzene) 30 p.

31.Toms Andersons (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 30 p.

33.Aleksandrs Šaipulajevs (Ventspils SPARS) 26 p.

34.Marks Ozolinkevičs (ŪSK Barons ) 25 p.

35.Roberts Brālis (Ventspils SPARS) 22 p.

36.Dāvis Ciršs (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 21 p.

37.Kristaps Leinišs (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 19,5 p.

38.Endijs Bikovičs (SASS/MSĢ) 19 p.

38.Valters Veispals (SASS/MSĢ) 19 p.

40.Rūdofs Segliņš (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 15 p.

41.Māris Bergšteins (Salacgr. Atpūtas biedr.) 13 p.

42.Ņikita Ņečajevs ( SASS/MSĢ) 11 p.

 

 

KANOE VĪRIEŠI.

 

1.Aivis Tints (Attekas sala) 369 p.

2.Gatis Pranks (Attekas sala) 238 p.

3.Staņislavs Leščinskis (Rīdzene) 150,5 p.

4.Dagnis Iļjins (Ventspils SPARS) 146 p.

5.Boriss Lonskis (Zemgale) 108,5 p.

6.Linadrs Baumanis (Talsu n.s.sk.) 102 p.

7.Dāvis Iļjins (Ventspils SPARS) 87,5 p.

8.Rūdolfs Segliņš (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 73 p.

9.Ansis Grišāns (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 67,5 p.

9.Matīss Ozols (Jelgavas BJSS) 67,5 p.

11.Roberts Lagzdiņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 65,5 p.

12.Alekss Podenskis (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 60 p.

13.Aleksejs Ševcovs (Jelgavas BJSS) 55,5 p.

14.Jurijs Ševcovs (Jelgavas BJSS) 55 p.

15.Kristians Kacars (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 50,5 p.

16.Artūrs Kranoluckis (Rīdzene) 49,5 p.

17.Iļja Lučenkovs(Rīdzene) 46,5 p.

18.Ivo Jēkabsons (Ventspils SPARS) 43 p.

19.Vitālijs Upenieks(Jelgavas BJSS) 38 p.

19.Aleksejs Čikuns (Jelgavas BJSS) 38 p.

21.Artūrs Belans (Rīdzene) 31 p.

22.Kirils Sokolovs (Rīdzene) 21 p.

23.Uvis Zemturis (Talsu n.s.sk.) 17 p.

23.Arvis Iļjins ( Talsu n.s.sk.) 17 p.

25.Raivo Jēkabsons(Ventspils SPARS) 15 p.

26.Kristers Frišenfelds (Ventspils SPARS) 13 p.

27.Emīls Buliņš (Rīdzene) 11 p.

 

 

 

SMAIĻOTĀJAS SIEVIETES

 

1.Laura Skukauska (Rīdzene) 225 p.

2.Madara Aldiņa (Rīdzene) 160,5 p.

3.Daiga Liepiņa (Jelgavas BJSS) 134 p.

4.Baiba Petrovska (Jelgavas BJSS) 126 p.

5.Sabīne Cirša (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 90 p.

6.Lāsma Liepa (ŪSK Barons) 82,5 p.

7.Santa Dreimane (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 76,5 p.

8.Monta Sigita Dreimane (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 73,5 p.

9.Daniela Kondratova (Jelgavas BJSS) 67,5 p.

10.Katrīna Smiltniece (Jelgavas BJSS) 62,5 p.

11.Anna Saļņikova (Ventaspils SPARS) 58,5 p.

12.Valērija Kačane (Rīdzene) 51 p.

13.Margarita Oša (Rīdzene) 47,5 p.

14.Eva Altrofa (Rīdzene) 45 p.

15.Paula Kondratova (SASS/MSĢ) 31,5 p.

15.Marta Kondratova (SASS/MSĢ) 31,5 p.

15.Valērija Kleine (Rīdzene) 31,5 p.

15.Alīna Mihailova (Ventspils SPARS) 31,5 p.

19.Amanda Opalā(Rīdzene) 30 p.

20.Linda Breidaka (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 22,5 p.

21.Elīna Veipale (SASS/MSĢ) 21 p.

22.Laura Mazburša (Rīdzene) 19,5 p.

23.Madara Šoreca (KC) 17p.

24.Linda Krilovska (Venspils SPARS) 16,5 p.

25.Kitija Holšteine (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 13 p.

26.Kristīne Poļaka ( Limbaži/Salacgr.) 11 p.

 

 

KANOE SIEVIETES

 

1.Jūlija Gutova (Jelgavas BJSS) 123 p.

2.Agnija Bērziņa (OC Limbaži) 78 p.

3.Milana Zavacka (Rīdzene) 53,5 p.

4.Elīna Ēdole (Ozolnieki) 37,5 p.

5.Līga Kariņa (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 31,5 p.

 

 

U23 SMAIĻOTĀJI VĪRIEŠI

 

1.Deniss Volkovs (Ventspils SPARS) 212,5 p.

2.Roberts Akmens (Talsu n.s.sk.) 207 p.

3.Aldis Artūrs Vilde (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 138,5 p.

4.Roberts Pumpa (SASS/MSĢ) 82,5  p.

5.Mārtiņš Pumpa (SASS/MSĢ) 73,5 p.

6.Valters Veispals (SASS/MSĢ) 70,5 p.

7.Dāvis Ciršs (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 69 p.

8.Hedijs Vents Brunēvics (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 67,5 p.

8.Linards Landsmanis (Limbaži/ Salacgr.) 67,5 p.

10.Aleksandrs Šaipulajevs (Ventspils SPARS) 51 p.

11.Ņikita Ņečajevs (SASS/MSĢ) 34,5 p.

12.Guntis Rubīns( Rīdzene) 25,5 p.

 

U23 KANOE VĪRIEŠI

 

1.Dāvis Iļjins (Ventspils SPARS) 87 p.

2.Rūdolfs Segliņš (Limbaži/ Salacgr.) 82,5 p.

3.Alekss Podenskis (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 75 p.

4.Dāvids Alijevs (SASS/MSĢ) 67,5 p.

5.Linards Baumanis (Talsu n.s.sk.) 67,5 p.

6.Boriss Lonskis (Zemgale) 61,5 p.

7.Raivo Jēkabsons (Ventspils SPARS) 26 p.

 

 

U23 SMAIĻOTĀJAS SIEVIETES

 

1.Madara Aldiņa (Rīdzene) 96,5 p.

2.Laura Skukauska (Rīdzene) 80,5 p.

 

JUNIORES SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 

1.Eva Altrofa (Rīdzene) 297 p.

2.Sabīne Cirša (Limbaži/Salacgr.)274 p.

3.Santa Dreimane (Limbaži/Salacgr.)251 p.

4.Līva Parfenkova (Rīdzene) 234 p.

5.Elīna Veipale (SASS/MSĢ) 230,5 p.

6.Linda Krilovska (Ventspils SPARS) 174 p.

7.Valērija Kačana (Rīdzene) 165,5 p.

8.Margarita Oša (Rīdzene) 165 p.

9.Megija Kūle (Ventspils SPARS) 146,5 p.

10.Anna Saļņikova (Ventspils SPARS) 117 p.

11.Monta Sigita Dreimane(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 105 p.

12.Reina Rituma(Rīdzene) 102 p.

13.Katrīna Smiltniece(Jelgavas BJSS) 93 p.

14.Alīna Mihailova(Ventspils Spars) 84 p.

15.Kitija Holšteine(Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 67 p.

16.Madara Lejiņa(Rīdzene) 50 p.

17.Kristīne Poļaka (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 47,5 p.

18.Linda Breidaka (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 45 p.

 

 

 

 

 

Kanoe JUNIORES

 1.Jūlija Gutova(Jelgavas BJSS) 272 p.

2.Līga Kariņa (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 236 p.

3.Romina Grīnvalde(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 67 p.

 

Kanoe JUNIORI

 

1.Roberts Lagzdiņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 564 p.

2.Ansis Grišāns(Brocēni) 377,5 p.

3.Matīss Ozols(Jelgavas BJSS) 346 p.

4.Artūrs Belans(Rīdzene) 270,5 p.

5.Vitālijs Upenieks(Jelgavas BJSS) 183 p.

6.Artūrs Krasnoluckis(Rīdzene) 179 p.

7.Kristiāns Kacars(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 157 p.

8.Aleksejs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 151 p.

9.Kristers Frišenfelds(Ventspils Spars) 134,5 p.

10.Rinalds Ozolnieks(Talsi) 123,5 p.

11.Jurijs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 99 p.

12.Ginters Kublinskis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 82,5 p.

13.Aleksandrs Sabarņa(Ventspils Spars) 77 p.

14.Kristaps Buks(Ventspils Spars) 66 p.

15.Aleksejs Čikuns(Jelgavas BJSS) 61 p.

16.Iļja Lučenkovs(Rīdzene) 60 p.

17.Silvestrs Valdis Subots(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 57,5 p.

18.Reinis Grundulis(Ventspils Spars) 46,5 p.

19.Kirils Sokolovs (Rīdzene) 41 p.

20.Edvards Zaķis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 30 p.

21.Aleksejs Zeinalovs(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 19 p.

22.Mārtiņš Grundmanis(Brocēni) 10 p.

 

Smaiļotāji JUNIORI

 

1.Roberts Altmanis(Jelgavas BJSS) 324 p.

2.Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks(Rīdzene) 285,5 p.

3.Kristofers Lamberts(Rīdzene) 247,5 p.

4.Artūrs Derkusovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 230,5 p.

5.Edvards Ceipe(Rīdzene) 226,5 p.

6.Māris Cilinskis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 216 p.

7.Ansis Aleksandrs Ziemelis(Jelgavas BJSS) 201,5 p.

8.Kristaps Laube(Rīdzene) 200 p.

9.Artjoms Kokarevs(SASS/MSĢ) 198 p.

10.Rihards Kraulis(Jelgavas BJSS) 175,5 p.

11.Vladislavs Fostijs(Rīdzene) 161 p

12.Gints Markavičs(Brocēni) 131 p.

13.Uvis Arbidāns(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 129 p.

14.Nauris Tomsons(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 120 p.

15.Reinis Kalnarājs(Rīdzene) 119,5 p.

16.Egils Kalns(Jelgavas BJSS) 119 p.

17.Rainers Švecs(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 111p.

17.Reinis Jānis Brunēvics(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 111 p.

19.Aigars Cīrulis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 97,5 p.

20.Georgs Nīss(Rīdzene) 70 p.

21.Sergejs Nikonovs(Rīdzene) 56,5 p.

22.Henrijs Korsts(SASS/MSĢ) 52,5 p.

23.Jurijs Avkštoļs(Rīdzene) 43,5 p.

23.Lukass Nīss(Rīdzene) 43,5 p.

25.Endijs Bajārs(SASS/MSĢ) 25,5 p.

25.Gustavs Ruģelis(SASS/MSĢ) 25,5 p.

25.Mārcis Līvmanis(SASS/MSĢ) 25,5 p.

28.Zigmārs Cinovskis(Jelgavas BJSS) 22,5 p.

28.Rihards Silārs(Jelgavas BJSS) 22,5 p.

28.Roberts Napituhins(Rīdzene) 22,5 p.

28.Ingus Justs(Rīdzene) 22,5 p.

28.Rauls Abasovs(Rīdzene) 22,5 p.

28.Kristers Skudriņš(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 22,5 p.

28.Kristaps Leinišs(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 22,5 p.

35.Mario Volkovs(Brocēni) 17 p.

36.Matīss Milzers(Ventspils Spars) 15p.

37.Toms Andersons(Brocēni) 11 p.

37.Markuss Janotāns(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 11p.

39.Dāvids Zilberts() 10p.