2018.gada tekošais rangs.

2018.gada tekošais rangs.

VĪRIEŠI SMAIĻOTĀJI

  1. Aleksejs Rumjancevs(OC LIMBAŽi) 128 p.
  2. Aldis Artūrs Vilde(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 60p.
  3. Deniss Volkovs(Ventspils ‘’Spars'') 53 p.
  4. Kaspars Tīklenieks(Limbažu /Slacgr. n.s.s.) 53 p.
  5. Māris Cilinskis(Limbažu/Salacgr. n.s.sk.) 50p.
  6. Artūrs Derkusovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 40p.
  7. Kristaps Laube(Jlgavas BJSS) 36p.
  8. Valters Sudmalis(BJSS Rīdzene) 17p.
  9. Rūdolfs Segliņš(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.s.) 15 p.
  10. Gregors Nīss(BJSS Rīdzene) 13p.
  11. Sergejs Nikonovs(BJSS Rīdzene) 11 p.
  12. Sergejs Nemņaševs(KC) 11p.
  13. Aleksandrs Jevsējevs(BJSS Rīdzene) 10p.
  14. Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks(BJSS Rīdzene) 8 p.
  15. Mārtiņš Veispals(ŪSK BARONS) 18 p.

 

VĪRIEŠI KANOE

 

  1. Aivis Tints(ATTEKAS SALA) 151p.
  2. Gatis Pranks (ATTEKAS SALA) 115 p.
  3. Roberts Lagzdiņš (Jelgavavs BJSS) 64 p.
  4. Staņislavs Leščinskis(BJSS Rīdzene) 36p.
  5. Linards Baumanis (Talsu n.s.sk.) 30p.
  6. Kristers Frišenfelds(Ventspils ‘’Spars’') 24p.
  7. Ginters Kublinskis(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.s.) 21p.
  8. Dagnis Iļjins (Zelta Latvija) 21p.
  9. Dāvis Iļjins(Ventspils ‘’Spars'') 17 p.

 

SIEVIETES SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 

  1. Madara Aldiņa(BJSS Rīdzene) 51p.
  2. Laura Skukauska(BJSS Rīdzene) 50 p.
  3. Sabīne Cirša(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.s.) 40 p.
  4. Santa Dreimane(lImbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 32p.
  5. Līva Parfenkova(BJSS Rīdzene) 27p.
  6. Baiba Petrovska(Jelgavas BJSS) 15p.
  7. Amanda Opalā(BJSS Rīdzene) 13p.

 

SIEVIETES KANOE

 

  1. Jūlija Gutova (Jelgavas BJSS)95p.
  2. Līga Kariņa(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 50p.

 

U23 SAMAIĻOTĀJI

  1. Roberts Akmens(PRESTOL) 174p.
  2. Aldis Artūrs Vilde(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 120p.
  3. Māris Cilinskis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 110p.
  4. Kristaps Laube(BJSS Rīdzene) 87,5p.
  5. Roberts Pumpa(SASS MSĢ) 76,5 p.
  6. Hedijs Vents Brunēvics(Limbaži/Salacger.) 76,5p.
  7. Roberts Altmanis (Jelgavas BJSS) 75p.
  8. Artūrs Derkusovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 75 p.
  9. Māryiņš Gvazdžiausks(BJSS Rīdzene) 69p.
  10. Rūdolfs Segliņš(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 57 p.
  11. Reinis Kalnarājs (BJSS Rīdzene) 57p.
  12. Niklāvs Līberts(BJSS Rīdzene) 57p.
  13. Aleksandrs Jevsējevs (BJSS Rīdzene)52,5p
  14. Guntis Rubīns(BJSS Rīdzene) 52,5p.
  15. Gerhards Niss(BJSS Rīdzene) 49,5 p.
  16. Sergejs Nikonovs(BJSS Rīdzene) 49,5p.
  17. Valters Sudmalis(BJSS Rīdzene) 48 p.
  18. Valters Veispals(SASS MSĢ) 17p.
  19. Mārtiņš Pumpa(SASS MSĢ) 17p.
  20. Artūrs Kleins(BJSS Rīdzene) 15p.

 

U23 juniori KANOE

 

  1. Roberts Lagzdiņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 150p.
  2. Ivo Jēkabsons(Ventspils’’Spars'') 70p.
  3. Linards Baumanis(Talsu n.s.s.) 69p
  4. Artūrs Belāns(BJSS Rīdzene)67,5p.
  5. Alekss Podenskis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 61,5 p.
  6. Dāvis Iļjins(Ventspils ‘’Spars’') 60p.
  7. Kārlis Rušmanis(Ozolnieki) 58,5p.
  8. Boriss Lonskis(Zemgale) 55p.
  9. Ginters Kublinskis(Limbažu/Salacgr.) 53 p.
  10. Raivo Jēkabsons(Ventsils ‘’Spars’') 40p.
  11. Kristers Frišenfelds(Ventspils ‘’Spars'') 25p.

 

U23 SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 

  1. Laura Skukauska (BJSS Rīdzene) 149p.
  2. Sabīne Cirša(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 114,5p.
  3. Līva Parfenkova(BJSS Rīdzene) 75 p.
  4. Santa Dreimane(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 62,5p.
  5. Eva Altrofa(BJSS Rīdzene) 52,5p.
  6. Baiba Petrovska (Jelgavas BJSS) 52,5p.

 

U23 JUNIORES KANOE

  1. Jūlija Gutova (Jelgavas BJSS) 111p.
  2. Līg Kariņa(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 62,5 p.

 

 

 

JUNIORI SMAIĻOTĀJI

 

  1. Nauris Tomsons(Limbažu/Salacgr.) 143,5p.
  2. Egils Kalns(Jelgavas BJSS) 141,5 p.
  3. Aigars Cīrulis(Limbaži/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 130p.
  4. Edvards Ceipe (BJSS Rīdzene)106,5p.
  5. Kristofers Lamberts(BJSS Rīdzene)105p.
  6. Gints Markavičs(Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 101,5p.
  7. Otto Gerbers(Jelgavas BJSS) 100,5 p.
  8. Artjoms Kokarevs(SASS MSĢ) 99,5p.
  9. Zigmārs Cinovskis(Jelgavas BJSS)97,5p.
  10. Vladislavs Fostijs(BJSS Rīdzene) 94p.
  11. Matīss Milzers(Ventspils ‘’Spars’') 78p.
  12. Rainers Švecs(Limbažu/Slacgr.n.s.s.) 73,5 p
  13. Jānis Reinis Brunēvics(Limbaži/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 67,5 p.
  14. Uvis Arbidāns(Limbažu/Salacgr.) 67,5 p.
  15. Kristaps Leinišs(Limbaži/Salacgr.)64,5p.
  16. Edijs Bajārs(SASSMSĢ) 61p.
  17.  Bronka(Lucavsalas airi) 60p.
  18. Ričards Vagulis (limbaži/Salacgr.n.s.s.)58,5p.
  19. Juris Alsbergs(Limbaži/Salacgr.n.s.s.) 58,5 p.
  20. Ingus Justs(BJSS Rīdzene) 56,5 p.
  21. Henrijs Horsts(SASS MSĢ) 49,5 p.
  22. Lauris Ruģelis(SASS MSĢ) 37,5 p.
  23. Toms Andersons(Brocēnu N.s.sk.) 25,5 p.
  24. Markuss Janotāns(Limbaži/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 16,5p.

 

JUNIORI KANOE

 

  1. Ansis Grišāns(Brocēnu n.s.s.) 227p.
  2. Matīss Ozols(Jelgavas BJSS) 217,5p.
  3. Aleksejs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 193p.
  4. Vitālijs Upenieks(Jelgavavs BJSS) 141,5 p.
  5. Jurijs Ševcovs (Jelgavas BJSS) 114,5 p.
  6. Rinalds Ozolnieks(Talsu n.s.sk.) 80,5p.
  7. Iļja Lučenkovs(BJSS Rīdzene) 76,5p.
  8. Daniils Serins(Ventspils’’Spars’’)61p.
  9. Kristaps Buks(Ventspils’’Spars'') 60p.
  10. Aleksejs Čikuns(Jelgavas BJSS) 55p.
  11. Reinis Grundulis (Ventspils’’Spars'')50p.
  12. Aleksejs Sabarņa(Ventspils’'Spars'') 50p.
  13. Kārlis Mārtinsons(BJSS Rīdzene) 42p.
  14. Valters Mārtinsons (BJSS Rīdzene)42p.
  15. Artis Žube (BJSS Rīdzene)42p.
  16. Artjoms Nitijevskis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 42p.
  17. Kristians Kacars(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.s.) 39 p.
  18. Nils Mediņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 34,5p
  19. Antons Kalatiņins(BJSS Rīdzene) 33p.
  20. Kirils Sokolovs(BJSS Rīdzene) 30p.
  21. Daniils Antonovs (BJSS Rīdzene)21p.
  22. Mārtiņš Grundmanis(Brocēnu BJSS) 11p.

 

JUNIORES SMAIĻOTĀJAS

  1. Elīna Veispale(SASS MSĢ) 130p
  2. Margarita Oša (BJSS Rīdzene) 113p.
  3. Sigita Monta Dreimane(Limbažu/Slacgr.n.s.s.) 110,5p.
  4. Santa Strode(Limbaži/Salacgr.n.s.) 90p.
  5. Elizabete Vīksne(Limbaži/Salacgr.)90p.
  6. Laura Maburša(BJSS Rīdzene) 84p.
  7. Reina Rituma (BJSS Rīdzene)83p.
  8. Anna Saļņikova(Ventspils ‘’Spars’') 82,5 p.
  9. Valērija Kačane(BJSS Rīdzene) 82p.
  10. Sammere Pojarkova(Limbažu/salacgr.n.s.sk.) 76,5p.
  11. Katrīna Smiltneice(Jelgavas BJSS) 60p.
  12. Linada Breidaka(Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 53,5 p.
  13. Kristīne Poļaka(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 32p.
  14. Valērija Kleine(BJSS Rīdzene) 26p.
  15. Kitija Evija Pušķeire(BJSS Rīdzene) 25p.
  16. Hanna Hansone(BJSS Rīdzene) 25p.
  17. Hanna Hansone(BJSS Rīdzene) 13p.
  18. Elīna Getnere(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.s.) 10p.

 

JUNIORES KANOE

 

  1. Romina Grīnvalde 45p.

 

JAUNIEŠI SMAIĻOTĀJI

 

  1. Reinis Jānis Brunēvics(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.s.) 46 p.
  2. Ričards Vagulis(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 45p.
  3. Otto Gerbers(Jelgavas BJSS) 30p.
  4. Jēkabs Kalenda(Ventspils ‘’Spars'') 29p.
  5. Zigmārs Cinovskis(Jelgavas BJSS) 25p.
  6. Juris Alsbergs(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 21 p.
  7. Ingus Justs(BJSS Rīdzene) 19p.
  8. Mikaels Miheljans(SASS MSĢ) 17p.
  9. Kristaps Knops(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 15p.
  10. Ivans Jurinovs(SASS MSĢ) 13p.
  11. Dāvis Zujevs(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 11p.
  12. Augusts Melderis(Brocēnu s.s.s.) 10p.

JAUNIEŠI KANOE

 

  1. Nils Mediņš (Jelgavas BJSS) 55p.
  2. Antons Kalatiņins(BJSS Rīdzene) 46 p.
  3. Daniels Mežeckis(Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 40p.
  4. Valters Mārtinsons(BJSS Rīdzene) 30p.
  5. Jurijs Ševcovs (Jelgavas BJSS) 30p.
  6. Artjoms Nitijevskis(BJSS Rīdzene) 26p.
  7. Kims Čerkašins(Jelgavas BJSS) 23p.
  8. Arturs Ikšelis(Talsu n.s.s.) 19p.
  9. Kārlis Grunte(Talsu N.s.sk.) 11p.
  10. Artūrs Beitāns (Ventspils ‘’Spars’') 10p.

 

JAUNIETES SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 

  1. Katrīna Smiltniece (Jelgavas BJSS) 51p.
  2. Santa Strode(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 42 p.
  3. Linda Breidaka (Brocēnu s.s.s.) 38p.
  4. Elizabete Vīksne(Limbažu /Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 32.p
  5. Sammera Pojarkova(Limbažu/Salacgr.n/s/sk.) 28 p.
  6. Margarita Oša(BJSS Rīdzene) 25 p.
  7. Margarita Sokolova(BJSS Rīdzene) 21p.
  8. Nadežda Šatohina(BJSS Rīdzene) 13p.
  9. Alīna Mihailova(Ventspils’’Spars'') 11p.
  10. Kristīne Poļaka(Limbažu/Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 10p.

 

JAUNIETES KANOE

  1. Romina Grīnvalde(Limbažu/Salacgr.ns.s.) 60p.

2017.gada Gala rangs

SMAIĻOTĀJI VĪRIEŠI

1.Aleksejs Rumjancevs (OC Limbaži) 289,5 p.

2.Mārtiņš Veispals (ŪSK ‘’Barons'') 172 p.

3.Kaspars Tīklenieks (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 167,5 p.

4.Aldis Artūs Vilde (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 142,5 p.

5.Roberts Pumpa (SASS/MSĢ)) 130 p.

6.Roberts Akmens (Talsu n.s.sk.) 129 p.

7.Oskars Rikters (ŪSK ‘’Barons'') 114,5 p.

8.Māris Cilinskis (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 75 p.

9.Jānis Liepiņš (ŪSK ‘’Barons'') 74 p.

10.Vasīlijs Andriško (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 65 p.

11.Deniss Volkovs (Ventspils SPARS) 60 p.

12.Ansis Aleksandrs Ziemelis (Jelgavas BJSS) 57 p.

12.Mārtiņš Pumpa (SASS/MSĢ) 57 p.

14.Artjoms Kokarevs (SASS/MSĢ) 55 p.

15.Artūrs Derkusovs (Jelgavas BJSS) 53,5 p.

15.Rihards Kraulis (Jelgavas BJSS) 53,5 p.

17.Nauris Tomsons (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 52,5 p.

17.Aigars Cīrulis (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 52,5 p.

19.Roberts Altmanis (Jelgavas BJSS) 51 p.

20.Kristaps Laube (Rīdzene) 49,5 p.

21.Mario Volkovs (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 46,5 p.

22.Edvards Ceipe (Rīdzene) 46 p.

22.Kristofers Lamberts (Rīdzene) 46 p.

22.Mārtiņš Upītis (KC) 46 p.

22.Ervīns Vēveris (KC) 46 p.

26.Hernijs Horsts (SASS/MSĢ) 41,5 p.

27.Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks (Rīdzene) 40,5 p.

28.Vladislavs Fostijs (Rīdzene) 37,5 p.

29.Gints Markavičs (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 36 p.

30.Rodžers Matvējevs ( KC) 32 p.

31.Guntis Rubīns (Rīdzene) 30 p.

31.Toms Andersons (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 30 p.

33.Aleksandrs Šaipulajevs (Ventspils SPARS) 26 p.

34.Marks Ozolinkevičs (ŪSK Barons ) 25 p.

35.Roberts Brālis (Ventspils SPARS) 22 p.

36.Dāvis Ciršs (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 21 p.

37.Kristaps Leinišs (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 19,5 p.

38.Endijs Bikovičs (SASS/MSĢ) 19 p.

38.Valters Veispals (SASS/MSĢ) 19 p.

40.Rūdofs Segliņš (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 15 p.

41.Māris Bergšteins (Salacgr. Atpūtas biedr.) 13 p.

42.Ņikita Ņečajevs ( SASS/MSĢ) 11 p.

 

 

KANOE VĪRIEŠI.

 

1.Aivis Tints (Attekas sala) 369 p.

2.Gatis Pranks (Attekas sala) 238 p.

3.Staņislavs Leščinskis (Rīdzene) 150,5 p.

4.Dagnis Iļjins (Ventspils SPARS) 146 p.

5.Boriss Lonskis (Zemgale) 108,5 p.

6.Linadrs Baumanis (Talsu n.s.sk.) 102 p.

7.Dāvis Iļjins (Ventspils SPARS) 87,5 p.

8.Rūdolfs Segliņš (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 73 p.

9.Ansis Grišāns (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 67,5 p.

9.Matīss Ozols (Jelgavas BJSS) 67,5 p.

11.Roberts Lagzdiņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 65,5 p.

12.Alekss Podenskis (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 60 p.

13.Aleksejs Ševcovs (Jelgavas BJSS) 55,5 p.

14.Jurijs Ševcovs (Jelgavas BJSS) 55 p.

15.Kristians Kacars (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 50,5 p.

16.Artūrs Kranoluckis (Rīdzene) 49,5 p.

17.Iļja Lučenkovs(Rīdzene) 46,5 p.

18.Ivo Jēkabsons (Ventspils SPARS) 43 p.

19.Vitālijs Upenieks(Jelgavas BJSS) 38 p.

19.Aleksejs Čikuns (Jelgavas BJSS) 38 p.

21.Artūrs Belans (Rīdzene) 31 p.

22.Kirils Sokolovs (Rīdzene) 21 p.

23.Uvis Zemturis (Talsu n.s.sk.) 17 p.

23.Arvis Iļjins ( Talsu n.s.sk.) 17 p.

25.Raivo Jēkabsons(Ventspils SPARS) 15 p.

26.Kristers Frišenfelds (Ventspils SPARS) 13 p.

27.Emīls Buliņš (Rīdzene) 11 p.

 

 

 

SMAIĻOTĀJAS SIEVIETES

 

1.Laura Skukauska (Rīdzene) 225 p.

2.Madara Aldiņa (Rīdzene) 160,5 p.

3.Daiga Liepiņa (Jelgavas BJSS) 134 p.

4.Baiba Petrovska (Jelgavas BJSS) 126 p.

5.Sabīne Cirša (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 90 p.

6.Lāsma Liepa (ŪSK Barons) 82,5 p.

7.Santa Dreimane (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 76,5 p.

8.Monta Sigita Dreimane (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 73,5 p.

9.Daniela Kondratova (Jelgavas BJSS) 67,5 p.

10.Katrīna Smiltniece (Jelgavas BJSS) 62,5 p.

11.Anna Saļņikova (Ventaspils SPARS) 58,5 p.

12.Valērija Kačane (Rīdzene) 51 p.

13.Margarita Oša (Rīdzene) 47,5 p.

14.Eva Altrofa (Rīdzene) 45 p.

15.Paula Kondratova (SASS/MSĢ) 31,5 p.

15.Marta Kondratova (SASS/MSĢ) 31,5 p.

15.Valērija Kleine (Rīdzene) 31,5 p.

15.Alīna Mihailova (Ventspils SPARS) 31,5 p.

19.Amanda Opalā(Rīdzene) 30 p.

20.Linda Breidaka (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 22,5 p.

21.Elīna Veipale (SASS/MSĢ) 21 p.

22.Laura Mazburša (Rīdzene) 19,5 p.

23.Madara Šoreca (KC) 17p.

24.Linda Krilovska (Venspils SPARS) 16,5 p.

25.Kitija Holšteine (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 13 p.

26.Kristīne Poļaka ( Limbaži/Salacgr.) 11 p.

 

 

KANOE SIEVIETES

 

1.Jūlija Gutova (Jelgavas BJSS) 123 p.

2.Agnija Bērziņa (OC Limbaži) 78 p.

3.Milana Zavacka (Rīdzene) 53,5 p.

4.Elīna Ēdole (Ozolnieki) 37,5 p.

5.Līga Kariņa (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 31,5 p.

 

 

U23 SMAIĻOTĀJI VĪRIEŠI

 

1.Deniss Volkovs (Ventspils SPARS) 212,5 p.

2.Roberts Akmens (Talsu n.s.sk.) 207 p.

3.Aldis Artūrs Vilde (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 138,5 p.

4.Roberts Pumpa (SASS/MSĢ) 82,5  p.

5.Mārtiņš Pumpa (SASS/MSĢ) 73,5 p.

6.Valters Veispals (SASS/MSĢ) 70,5 p.

7.Dāvis Ciršs (Limbažu un Salacgr.n.s.sk.) 69 p.

8.Hedijs Vents Brunēvics (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 67,5 p.

8.Linards Landsmanis (Limbaži/ Salacgr.) 67,5 p.

10.Aleksandrs Šaipulajevs (Ventspils SPARS) 51 p.

11.Ņikita Ņečajevs (SASS/MSĢ) 34,5 p.

12.Guntis Rubīns( Rīdzene) 25,5 p.

 

U23 KANOE VĪRIEŠI

 

1.Dāvis Iļjins (Ventspils SPARS) 87 p.

2.Rūdolfs Segliņš (Limbaži/ Salacgr.) 82,5 p.

3.Alekss Podenskis (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 75 p.

4.Dāvids Alijevs (SASS/MSĢ) 67,5 p.

5.Linards Baumanis (Talsu n.s.sk.) 67,5 p.

6.Boriss Lonskis (Zemgale) 61,5 p.

7.Raivo Jēkabsons (Ventspils SPARS) 26 p.

 

 

U23 SMAIĻOTĀJAS SIEVIETES

 

1.Madara Aldiņa (Rīdzene) 96,5 p.

2.Laura Skukauska (Rīdzene) 80,5 p.

 

JUNIORES SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 

1.Eva Altrofa (Rīdzene) 297 p.

2.Sabīne Cirša (Limbaži/Salacgr.)274 p.

3.Santa Dreimane (Limbaži/Salacgr.)251 p.

4.Līva Parfenkova (Rīdzene) 234 p.

5.Elīna Veipale (SASS/MSĢ) 230,5 p.

6.Linda Krilovska (Ventspils SPARS) 174 p.

7.Valērija Kačana (Rīdzene) 165,5 p.

8.Margarita Oša (Rīdzene) 165 p.

9.Megija Kūle (Ventspils SPARS) 146,5 p.

10.Anna Saļņikova (Ventspils SPARS) 117 p.

11.Monta Sigita Dreimane(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 105 p.

12.Reina Rituma(Rīdzene) 102 p.

13.Katrīna Smiltniece(Jelgavas BJSS) 93 p.

14.Alīna Mihailova(Ventspils Spars) 84 p.

15.Kitija Holšteine(Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 67 p.

16.Madara Lejiņa(Rīdzene) 50 p.

17.Kristīne Poļaka (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 47,5 p.

18.Linda Breidaka (Brocēnu n.s.sk.) 45 p.

 

 

 

 

 

Kanoe JUNIORES

 1.Jūlija Gutova(Jelgavas BJSS) 272 p.

2.Līga Kariņa (Limbaži/Salacgr.) 236 p.

3.Romina Grīnvalde(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 67 p.

 

Kanoe JUNIORI

 

1.Roberts Lagzdiņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 564 p.

2.Ansis Grišāns(Brocēni) 377,5 p.

3.Matīss Ozols(Jelgavas BJSS) 346 p.

4.Artūrs Belans(Rīdzene) 270,5 p.

5.Vitālijs Upenieks(Jelgavas BJSS) 183 p.

6.Artūrs Krasnoluckis(Rīdzene) 179 p.

7.Kristiāns Kacars(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 157 p.

8.Aleksejs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 151 p.

9.Kristers Frišenfelds(Ventspils Spars) 134,5 p.

10.Rinalds Ozolnieks(Talsi) 123,5 p.

11.Jurijs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 99 p.

12.Ginters Kublinskis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 82,5 p.

13.Aleksandrs Sabarņa(Ventspils Spars) 77 p.

14.Kristaps Buks(Ventspils Spars) 66 p.

15.Aleksejs Čikuns(Jelgavas BJSS) 61 p.

16.Iļja Lučenkovs(Rīdzene) 60 p.

17.Silvestrs Valdis Subots(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 57,5 p.

18.Reinis Grundulis(Ventspils Spars) 46,5 p.

19.Kirils Sokolovs (Rīdzene) 41 p.

20.Edvards Zaķis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 30 p.

21.Aleksejs Zeinalovs(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 19 p.

22.Mārtiņš Grundmanis(Brocēni) 10 p.

 

Smaiļotāji JUNIORI

 

1.Roberts Altmanis(Jelgavas BJSS) 324 p.

2.Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks(Rīdzene) 285,5 p.

3.Kristofers Lamberts(Rīdzene) 247,5 p.

4.Artūrs Derkusovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 230,5 p.

5.Edvards Ceipe(Rīdzene) 226,5 p.

6.Māris Cilinskis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 216 p.

7.Ansis Aleksandrs Ziemelis(Jelgavas BJSS) 201,5 p.

8.Kristaps Laube(Rīdzene) 200 p.

9.Artjoms Kokarevs(SASS/MSĢ) 198 p.

10.Rihards Kraulis(Jelgavas BJSS) 175,5 p.

11.Vladislavs Fostijs(Rīdzene) 161 p

12.Gints Markavičs(Brocēni) 131 p.

13.Uvis Arbidāns(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 129 p.

14.Nauris Tomsons(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 120 p.

15.Reinis Kalnarājs(Rīdzene) 119,5 p.

16.Egils Kalns(Jelgavas BJSS) 119 p.

17.Rainers Švecs(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 111p.

17.Reinis Jānis Brunēvics(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 111 p.

19.Aigars Cīrulis(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 97,5 p.

20.Georgs Nīss(Rīdzene) 70 p.

21.Sergejs Nikonovs(Rīdzene) 56,5 p.

22.Henrijs Korsts(SASS/MSĢ) 52,5 p.

23.Jurijs Avkštoļs(Rīdzene) 43,5 p.

23.Lukass Nīss(Rīdzene) 43,5 p.

25.Endijs Bajārs(SASS/MSĢ) 25,5 p.

25.Gustavs Ruģelis(SASS/MSĢ) 25,5 p.

25.Mārcis Līvmanis(SASS/MSĢ) 25,5 p.

28.Zigmārs Cinovskis(Jelgavas BJSS) 22,5 p.

28.Rihards Silārs(Jelgavas BJSS) 22,5 p.

28.Roberts Napituhins(Rīdzene) 22,5 p.

28.Ingus Justs(Rīdzene) 22,5 p.

28.Rauls Abasovs(Rīdzene) 22,5 p.

28.Kristers Skudriņš(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 22,5 p.

28.Kristaps Leinišs(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 22,5 p.

35.Mario Volkovs(Brocēni) 17 p.

36.Matīss Milzers(Ventspils Spars) 15p.

37.Toms Andersons(Brocēni) 11 p.

37.Markuss Janotāns(Limbaži/Salacgr.) 11p.

39.Dāvids Zilberts() 10p.