2017.gada RANGS

K-1 Vīrieši   punkti
Kaspars Tīklenieks Limbaži/Salacgrīva  106
Mārtiņš Veispals ŪSK "Barons" 97
Aleksejs Rumjancevs OC Limbaži 84
Oskars Rikters ŪSK "Barons" 59
Mārtiņš Pumpa SASS/MSĢ 57
Jānis Liepiņš ŪSK "Barons" 57
Roberts Pumpa SASS/MSĢ 55
Rodžers Matvējevs KC 32
Aldis Artūrs Vilde Limbaži/Salacgrīva  30
Roberts Akmens Talsi 30
Aleksandrs Saipulajevs Ventspils "Spars" 26
Roberts Brālis Ventspils "Spars" 22
Guntis Rubīns Rīdzene 20
Vasilijs Andriško Brocēnu BJSS 19
Ņikita Ņečajevs SASS/MSĢ

11

 

C-1 vīrieši   punkti
Aivis Tints Attekas sala 110
Gatis Pranks Attekas sala 95
Staņislavs Leščinskis Rīdzene 70
Dagnis Iļjins Ventspils 46
Linards Baumanis Talsi 45
Boriss Lonskis Jelgavas BJSS 34
Ivo Jēkabsons Ventspils 30
Dāvis Iļjins Ventspils 29
Uvis Zemturis Talsi 17
Arvis Iļjins Rīdzene 17
Raivo Jēkabsons Ventspils 15
Rūdolfs Segliņš Limbaži/Salacgrīva  13
Roberts Lagzdiņš Jelgavas BJSS 4

 

K-1 Sievietes   Punkti
Laura Skukauska BJSS "Rīdzene" 105
Madara Aldiņa BJSS "Rīdzene" 79
Daiga Liepiņa Jelgavas BJSS 59
Baiba Petrovska Jelgavas BJSS 51

 

C-1 Sievietes   Punkti
Agnija Bērziņa Limbaži/Salacgrīva 42
Jūlija Gutova Jelgavas BJSS 12

 

K-1 U23 Vīrieši   Punkti
Roberts Akmens Talsi 207
Deniss Volkovs Brocēni BJSS 124.5
Aldis Artūrs Vilde Limbaži/Salacgrīva  98.5
Roberts Pumpa SASS/MSĢ 82.5
Mārtiņš Pumpa SASS/MSĢ 73.5
Valters Veispals SASS/MSĢ 70.5
Dāvis Ciršs Limbaži/Salacgrīva  69
Hedijs Vents Brunēvics Limbaži/Salacgrīva  67.5
Linards Landsmanis  Limbaži/Salacgrīva  67.5
Aleksandrs Saipulajevs Ventspils "Spars" 51
Ņikita Ņečajevs SASS/MSĢ 34.5
Guntis Rubīns Rīdzene 26.5

 

C-1 U23 Vīrieši   Punkti
Dāvis Iļjins Ventspils 87
Rūdolfs Segliņš Limbaži/Salacgrīva  82.5
Alekss Podenskis Limbaži/Salacgrīva  75
Dāvids Alijevs SASS/MSĢ 67.5
Linards Baumanis Talsi 67.5
Boriss Lonskis "Zemgale" 61.5
Raivo Jēkabsons Ventspils 26

 

 

U 23 K-1 Sievietes   Punkti
Laura Skukauska BJSS "Rīdzene" 96.5
Madara Aldiņa BJSS "Rīdzene" 80.5

 

K-1 Juniores   Punkti
Sabīne Cirša Limbaži/Salacgrīva 184
Santa Dreimane Limbaži/Salacgrīva 143
Eva Altrofa BJSS "Rīdzene" 137.5
Līva Parfenkova BJSS "Rīdzene" 136.5
Eīna Veispale SASS 108
Megija Kūle Ventspils 95.5
Valērija Kačana BJSS "Rīdzene" 75.5
Linda Krilovska Ventspils 70
Katrīna Smiltniece Jelgavas BJSS 67.5
Monta Dreimane Limbaži/Salacgrīva 67.5
Anna Saļņikova Ventspils 57
Reina Rituma BJSS "Rīdzene" 57
Alīna Mihailova Ventspils 52.5
Kitija Holšteine Brocēnu BJSS 33
Linda Breidaka Brocēnu BJSS 30
Madara Lejiņa BJSS "Rīdzene" 20
Kristīne Poļaka Limbaži/Salacgrīva 10

 

C-1 juniores   Punkti
Jūlija Gutova Jelgavas BJSS 141
Līga Kariņa Limbaži/Salacgrīva 87
Romina Grīnvalde Limbaži/Salacgrīva 35.5

 

C-1 Juniori   Punkti
Roberts Lagzdiņš Jelgavas BJSS 244
Ansis Grišāns Brocēnu nov. BJSS 210.5
Matīss Ozols Jelgavas BJSS 191.5
Artūrs Belans BJSS "Rīdzene" 164.5
Artūrs Krasnoluckis BJSS "Rīdzene" 97.5
Vitālijs Upenieks Jelgavas BJSS 92.5
Kristiāns Kacars Limbaži/Salacgrīva  85.5
Rinalds Ozolnieks Talsi 80
Ginters Kublinskis Limbaži/Salacgrīva  69.5
Kristers Frišenfelds Ventspils 68.5
Aleksejs Ševcovs Jelgavas BJSS 63
Jurijs Ševcovs Jelgavas BJSS 61.5
Iļja Lučenkovs BJSS "Rīdzene" 60
Silvestrs Valdis Subocs Limbaži/Salacgrīva  57.5
Aleksejs Sabarņa Ventspils 43.5
Edvards Zaķis Limbaži/Salacgrīva  30
Aleksejs Čiekurs Jelgavas BJSS 29.5
Kristaps Buks Ventspils 28
Reinis Grundmanis Ventspils 21
Aleksejs Zeinalovs Limbaži/Salacgrīva  19
Kirils Sokolovs BJSS "Rīdzene" 11
Mārtiņš Grundmanis Brocēnu nov. BJSS 10

 

K-1 Juniori   Punkti
Roberts Altmanis Jelgavas BJSS 181.5
Kristofers Lamberts BJSS "Rīdzene" 171
Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks BJSS "Rīdzene" 155
Edvards Ceipe BJSS "Rīdzene" 150
Māris Cilinskis Limbaži/Salacgrīva  133.5
Artjoms Kokarevs SASS/MSĢ 109
Ansis Aleksandrs Ziemelis Jelgavas BJSS 107.5
Kristaps Laube BJSS "Rīdzene" 107.5
Artūrs Derkusovs Jelgavas BJSS 103.5
Vladislavs Fostijs BJSS "Rīdzene" 90
Rihards Kraulis Jelgavas BJSS 82.5
Gints Markavicš Brocēnu BJSS 77
Rainers Švecs Limbaži/Salacgrīva  63
Reinis Jānis Brunēvics Limbaži/Salacgrīva  63
Nauris Tomsons Limbaži/Salacgrīva  52.5
Aigars Cīrulis Limbaži/Salacgrīva  52.5
Sergejs Nikonovs BJSS "Rīdzene" 56
Henrijs Horsts SASS/MSĢ 52.5
Reinis Kalnarājs BJSS "Rīdzene" 46.5
Egīls Kalns Jelgavas BJSS 38.5
Uvis Arbidāns Limbaži/Salacgrīva  34
Gregors Nīss BJSS "Rīdzene" 25
Kristers Skudriņš Limbaži/Salacgrīva  22.5
Kristaps Leinišs Limbaži/Salacgrīva  22.5
Jurijs Avkštoļs BJSS "Rīdzene" 15
Lukass Nīss BJSS "Rīdzene" 15
Toms Andersons Brocēnu BJSS 11

Latvijas Kanoe federācijas 2015. gada airētāju rangs

 

GALA RANGS

K-1 Vīrieši

 

1. Aleksejs Rumjancevs 1986 OC Limbaži 462
2. Mārtiņš Veispals 1990 ŪSK "Barons" 295,5
3. Roberts Pumpa 1995 SASS/MSĢ 241
4. Oskars Rikters 1977 ŪSK "Barons" 258,5
5. Mārtiņš Pumpa 1996 MSĢ TSV SASS 221
6. Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  208,5
7. Valters Veispals 1995 MSĢ TSV SASS 203,5
8. Dāvis Ciršs 1997 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  203
9. Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  183
10. Roberts Akmens 1996 Talsi 182,5
11. Deniss Volkovs 1994 Brocēnu BJSS 176
12. Vasilijs Andriško 1995 Brocēnu BJSS 169
13. Dāvis Melnalksnis 1993 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  132,5
14. Māris Cilinskis 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  127,5
15. Jānis Geidāns 1989 Jelgavas KC 117,5
16. Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS 111
17. Ģirts Alksnis 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 110,5
18. Santis Pupuriņš 1998 Ventspils 108
19. Mārtiņš Upītis 1982 Jelgavas KC 106,5
20. Roberts Altmanis 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 99
21. Jurijs Apters 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 98,5
22. Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 85,5
23. Roberts Ernests Levics 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 85,5
24. Rihards Kraulis 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 79,5
25. Artūrs Derkusovs 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 79,5
26. Ervīns Vēveris 1981 Jelgavas KC 78
27. Jānis Liepiņš 1983 ŪSK "Barons" 73
28. Arturs Kleins 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 65,5
29. Artjoms Kokarevs 2000 SASS/MSĢ 66
30. Kristofers Lamberts 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 63
31. Māris Bergšteins 1983 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  56,5
32. Andis Priede 1985 Ventspils 54
33. Hedijs Vents Brunēvics 1996 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  45
34. Edvards Ceipe 2001 BJSS "Rīdzene" 40,5
35. Roberts Brālis 1996 Ventspils 36
36. Kristaps Redviņš 1997 Ventspils 32
37. Gints Markavičs 2000 Brocēnu nov. BJSS 30
38. Igo Ažuks 1987 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  28,5
39. Sergejs Ņemnāševs 1988 Jelgava KC 25,5
40. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1992 Brocēnu BJSS 22,5
41. Jānis Andersons 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 22,5
42. Endijs Bikovičs 1991 MSĢ TSV SASS 22
43. Edgars Zablovskis 1991 Ventspils 19,5
44. Kristaps Laube 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 16,5
45. Jurijs Avkštoļs 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 16,5
46. Henrijs Horsts 2001 MSĢ TS SASS 15
47. Aigars Cīrulis 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  15
48. Nauris Tomsons 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  15

 

C-1 Vīrieši

 

1. Aivis Tints 1987 Liepāja 314,5
2. Gatis Pranks 1986 Liepāja 283,5
3. Staņislavs Leščinskis 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 208,5
4. Dagnis Iļjins 1992 Ventspils 192,5
5. Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  197
6. Boriss Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 193
7. Alekss Podenskis 1997 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  168,5
8. Roberts Lagzdiņš 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 148,5
9. Dāvis Iļjins 1998 Ventspils 117,5
10. Matīss Ozols 2000 Jelgavas BJSS 105
11. Artūrs Belans 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 103,5
12. Arvis Iļjins 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 96
13. Kristaps Smilgainis 1997 Talsi 74
14. Igors Miļuhins 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 72,5
15. Dāvids Alijevs 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 60
16. Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993 Ventspils 57,5
17. Arnolds Kurjavcevs 1996 Talsi 57
18. Ričards Celms 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 54
19. Kristiāns Kacars 2000 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  51
20. Aleksejs Ševcovs 2001 Jelgavas BJSS 50,5
21. Viktors Krainovs 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 49
22. Ivo Jēkabsons 1995 Ventspils 48
23. Kristers Frišenfelds 1999 Ventspils 43,5
24. Aleksejs Sabarņa 2000 Ventspils 43,5
25. Daniils Serins 2000 Ventspils 42
26. Raivo Jēkabsons 1996 Ventspils 42
27. Raivo Jēkabsons 1996 Ventspils 41
28. Kirils Sokolovs 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 36
29. Romans Astapovs 1984 SK "Zemgale" 25,5
30. Toms Izmailovs 1996 Ventspils 21
31. Silvestrs Valdis Subocs 2000 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  17
32. Roberts Mantajs 1991 Liepājas "Attekas sala" 10

 

K-1 Sievietes

 

1. Laura Skukauska 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene" 277,5
2. Madara Aldiņa 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 268,5
3. Amanda Opolā 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 248
4. Līva Parfenkova 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 158
5. Sabīne Cirša 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 136,5
6. Daiga Liepiņa 1998 Jelgavas BJSS 135
7. Baiba Petrovska 1998 Jelgavas BJSS 135
8. Daniela Kondratova 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 128,5
9. Linda Krilovska 1999 Ventspils 102
10. Santa Dreimane 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 92,5
11. Anete Neretniece 1998 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 84
12. Valērija Kačana 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 78,5
13. Eva Altrofa 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 73,5
14. Anna Saļņikova 2001 Ventspils 60
15. Monta Dreimane 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 52,5
16. Valērija Kleine 2001 BJSS"Rīdzene" 39,5
17. Samanta Ganiņa 1997 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 31,5
18. Sandija Megi 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 31,5
19. Agnija Bērziņa 1989 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 31,5
20. Eīna Veispale 2000 SASS 19,5
21. Tatjana Tokareva 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene" 15
22. Kitija Holšteine 1999 Brocēnu nov. BJSS 10

 

C-1 Sievietes

 

1. Agnija Bērziņa 1989 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 175
2. Jūlija Gutova 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 55
3. Tatjana Tokareva 1998 BJSS "Rīdzne" 42
4. Līga Kariņa 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 38

 

K-1 U23 Vīrieši

 

1. Deniss Volkovs 1994 Brocēni BJSS 602
2. Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  501,5
3. Roberts Akmens 1996 Talsi 378,5
4. Roberts Pumpa 1995 MSĢ TS SASS 310
5. Mārtiņš Pumpa 1996 MSĢ TSV SASS 280,5
6. Dāvis Ciršs 1997 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  278,5
7. Valters Veispals 1995 MSĢ TSV SASS 236
8. Vasilijs Andriško 1995 Brocēnu nov.BJSS 230,5
9. Dāvis Melnalksnis 1993 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  213,5
10. Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS 205
11. Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  178,5
12. Ģirts Alksnis 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 167
13. Juris Apters 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 165,5
14. Arturs Kleins 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 132
15. Hedijs Vents Brunēvics 1996 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  120
16. Jānis Andersons 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 79
17. Kristaps Redviņš 1997 Ventspils 78
18. Roberts Brālis 1996 Ventspils 73,5
19. Ivans Tolstojs 1994 MSĢ TSV SASS 17
20. Konstantīns Mihailovs 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 11

 

C-1 U23 Vīrieši

 

1. Staņislavs Leščinskis 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 292
2. Boriss Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 285,5
3. Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  270
4. Alekss Podenskis 1997 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  236,5
5. Arvis Iļjins 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 165
6. Raivo Jēkabsons 1996 Ventspils 131,5
7. Dāvids Alijevs 1995 MSĢ TSV SASS 121,5
8. Kristaps Smilgainis 1997 Talsi 116,5
9. Māŗtiņš Burkovskis 1993 Ventspils 104
10. Ivo Jēkabsons 1995 Ventspils 99,5
11. Toms Izmailovs 1996 Ventspils 63
12. Arnolds Kurjavcevs 1996 Talsi 57
13. Ričards Celms 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 55
14. Viktors Krainovs 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 49

 

K-1 U23 Sievietes

 

1. Madara Aldiņa 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 368
2. Laura Skukauska 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene" 366
3. Amanda Opolā 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 308
4. Daniela Kondratova 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 283,5
5. Samanta Ganiņa 1997 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 50,5

 

K-1 Juniori

 

1. Māris Cilinskis 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  285,5
2. Roberts Altmanis 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 274
3. Santis Pupuriņš 1998 Ventspils 251
4. Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 238,5
5. Roberts Ernests Levics 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 222
6. Artūrs Derkusovs 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 207,5
7. Kristofers Lamberts 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 201,5
8. Rihards Kraulis 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 200,5
9. Edvards Ceipe 2001 BJSS "Rīdzene" 179
10. Kristaps Laube 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 152,5
11. Ansis Aleksandrs Ziemelis 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 170
12. Artjoms Kokarevs 2000 SASS/MSĢ 123
13. Nauris Tomsons 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  75
14. Aigars Cīrulis 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  75
15. Reinis Kalnarājs 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 69,5
16. Uvis Arbidāns 2000 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  69
17. Rainers Švecs 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  69
18. Valters Sudmalis 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene" 62
19. Aleksandrs Saipulajevs 1998 Ventspils 52,5
20. Gints Markavičs 2000 Brocēnu nov. BJSS 49,5
21. Sergejs Nikonovs 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 49,5
22. Vladislavs Fostijs 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 48
23. Emīls Kalenda 1998 Ventspils 42,5
24. Deivids Jaunsproģis 1998 Ventspils 42,5
25. Rihards Silārs 2001 Jelgavas BJSS 37,5
26. Jurijs Avkštoļs 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 36,5
27. Henrijs Horsts 2001 MSĢ TS SASS 31,5
28.  Matīss Milzers 2001 Ventspils 25,5
29. Egīls Kalns 2000 Jelgava KC 22,5
30. Mario Volkovs 1999 Brocēnu nov. BJSS 19
31. Roberts Karpinskis 2000 Ventspils 17
32. Lukass Nīss 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 17
33. Gregors Nīss 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 17
34. Kristers Deivids Skudriņš 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  15
35. Kristaps Leinišs 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  15
36. Rauls Abasovs 2001 BJSS "Rīdzene" 10

 

C-1 Juniori

1. Roberts Lagzdiņš 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 581,5
2. Dāvis Iļjins 1998 Ventspils 397
3. Matīss Ozols 2000 Jelgavas BJSS 326
4. Artūrs Belans 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 258,5
5. Igors Miļuhins 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 164
6. Kristers Frišenfelds 1999 Ventspils 163
7. Ginters Kublinskis 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  123,5
8. Uvis Zemturis 1998 Talsi 119,5
9. Aleksejs Ševcovs 2001 Jelgavas BJSS 112
10. Kristiāns Kacars 2000 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  97,5
11. Aleksejs Sabarņa 2000 Ventspils 85,5
12. Daniils Serins 2000 Ventspils 84
13. Ansis Grišāns 2000 Brocēnu nov. BJSS 67,5
14. Kirils Sokolovs 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 66
15. Arsēnijs Nitijevskis 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 63
16. Donats Lapato 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 60
17. Mārtiņš Grundmanis 2000 Brocēnu nov. BJSS 42
18. Linards Baumanis 1999 Talsi 41
19. Silvestrs Valdis Subocs 2000 Limbaži/Salacgrīva  34
20. Artūrs Krasnoluckis 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 29,5
21. Pāvels Pavlovskis 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 20
22. Rinalds Ozolnieks 2000 Talsi 19,5

 

K-1 Juniores

1. Sabīne Cirša 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 311,5
2. Daiga Liepiņa 1998 Jelgavas BJSS 305,5
3. Baiba Petrovska 1998 Jelgavas BJSS 295,5
4. Līva Parfenkova 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 291,5
5. Santa Dreimane 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 251,5
6. Eva Altrofa 1999 BJSS "Rīdzene" 240,5
7. Linda Krilovska 1999 Ventspils 223
8. Anete Neretniece 1998 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 202,5
9. Anna Saļņikova 2001 Ventspils 116,5
10. Valērija Kačana 2000 BJSS "Rīdzene" 93,5
11. Sandija Megi 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 91,5
12. Monta Dreimane 2001 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 89
13. Justīne Andersone 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene" 80
14. Kitija Holšteine 1999 Brocēnu nov. BJSS 70
15. Laura Mazburša 2001 BJSS "Rīdzene" 58,5
16. Marija Prohorova 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene" 48,5
17. Valērija Kleine 2001 BJSS"Rīdzene" 39,5
18. Eīna Veispale 2000 SASS 19,5
19. Tatjana Tokareva 1998 BJSS "Rīdzne" 15

 

C-1 Juniores

1. Jūlija Gutova 1999 Jelgavas BJSS 205
2. Līga Kariņa 1999 Limbaži/Salacgrīva 194
3. Tatjana Tokareva 1998 BJSS "Rīdzne" 92