LR Čempionāts

-

LR ČEMPIONĀTS
SMAIĻOŠANA UN KANOE AIRĒŠANA
2013.gada 19. - 21.jūlijā, Brocēnos
             
  K-1 1000 m vīrieši          
1 Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS 3:53,20 4:22,48 4:09,64
2 Mārtiņš Veispals 1990 SASS/MSĢ 4:14,45 4:21,67 4:14,61
3 Artūrs Āboltiņš 1995 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 4:12,92 4:14,02 4:17,26
4 Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 4:16,02 4:23,14 4:19,14
5 Rinalds Lasmanis 1996 Jelgavas BJSS 4:21,54 4:24,42 4:20,89
6 Toms Kozlovskis 1995 Ventspils SS "Spars" 4:14,04 4:27,82 4:36,92
7 Raivis Ozoliņš 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 4:25,45 4:24,30 4:38,17
8 Andrejs Birjukovs 1989 SASS/MSĢ 4:19,67 4:22,64 4:57,02
9 Staņislavs Timošenko 1988 SASS/MSĢ 5:02,48 4:24,45 4:57,06
10 Jānis Bērziņš 1981 Lucavsalas airi 4:20,20 4:35,14 4:44,45
11 Endijs Bikovičs 1991 SASS/MSĢ 4:18,48 4:40,39 4:47,80
12 Sergejs Fjodorovs 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene" 4:56,13 4:42,51 4:48,04
13 Edvards Likovskis 1997 SASS/MSĢ 3:59,80 4:42,04 4:55,70
14 Rihards Dombrovskis 1990 Ventspils 4:25,70 4:38,58 4:58:00
15 Jānis Liepiņš 1983 Barons 4:21,82 4:31,51 5:00,67
16 Aksels Kozlovskis 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 4:04,00 4:39,30 5:12,45
17 Ģirts Ločmelis 1989 Ventspils 3:59,00 4:26,80 5:24,20
18 Andis Priede 1985 Lucavsalas airi 4:19,17 4:25,48 5:59,58
19/21 Artūrs Kleins 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 4:04,20 4:46,67  
19/21 Edgars Andžs 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 3:58,51 4:36,33  
19/21 Edgars Tīklenieks 1994 Limbažu /Salacgrīvas SS/MSĢ 4:20,02 4:47,00  
22/24 Emīls Budrēvics 1996 Jelgava KC 4:37,95 4:59,48  
22/24 Ivars Veisis 1989 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 4:04,80 4:42,51  
22/24 Silvestrs Sebris 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 4:23,39 4:48,00  
25/27 Linards Landsmanis 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 4:57,74 5:19,95  
25/27 Dāvis Veikšāns 1992 BJSS "Rīdzene" 5:03,23 5:13,33  
25/27 Valters Veispals 1995 SASS/MSĢ 3:53,60 4:48,39  
28/29 Rihards Čakstiņš 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 5:13,17    
28/29 Ņikita Ļepjohins 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 5:36,02    
30/32 Artjoms Apsītis 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 5:23,18    
30/32 Dmitrijs Volodjonoks 1996 SASS/MSĢ 4:31,39    
30/32 Rūdolfs Sakne 1992 Ventspils 5:46,30    
33/35 Edgars Bižāns 1996 SASS/MSĢ 4:34,78    
33/35 Edgars Rudko 1993 Jelgava KC 5:32,12    
33/35 Konstantīns Mihailovs 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 4:58,82    
  Oskars Rikters 1977 SASS/MSĢ nestart.    
             
  C-1 1000 m vīrieši          
1 Dagnis Iļjins 1992 Ventspils 4:42,02   4:33,02
2 Gatis Pranks 1996 Barons 4:39,85   4:37,89
3 Aivis Tints 1987 Liepāja 4:38,38   4:51,32
4 Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993 Ventspils 5:06,64 4:56,82 4:57,67
5 Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996 Talsi/MSĢ 4:40,16 4:56,39 5:01,92
6 Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995 Jelgavas BJSS 5:09,23 5:23,26 5:02,13
7 Kaspars Eihvalds 1995 Jelgavas BJSS 5:00,02 5:17,45 5:18,70
8 Dāvis Iļjins 1998 Talsi 5:16,07 4:57,82 5:21,95
9 Valentīns Lagzdiņš 1975 Zemgale 5:22,76 5:21,39 5:55,86
10 Staņislavs Ļeščinskis 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 5:28,00 4:58,36 5:23,02
11 Boriss Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 5:09,54 5:26,48 5:28,57
12 Kārlis Rušmanis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 5:13,10 5:38,39 5:30,70
13 Ģirts Jansons 1996 Ventspils 5:25,89 5:35,67 5:42,67
14 Miks Galvanovskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 5:37,37 5:54,76 5:42,92
15 Andris Krūmkalns 1995 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 5:23,26 5:35,48 5:45,02
16 Dmitrijs Bazarnijs 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 5:26,10 5:35,76 5:45,20
17 Andrejs Masļakovs 1992 BJSS "Rīdzene" 5:25,16 6:10,80 5:56,32
18 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Liepāja 5:01,45 5:36,13 6:02,04
19 Toms Izmailovs 1996 Ventspils 6:01,80 6:14,42  
             
  K-1 1000 m sievietes          
1 Digna Tuča 1988 OC Ventspils     5:01,48
2 Madara Aldiņa 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene"     5:09,70
3 Laura Skukauska 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene"     5:14,92
4 Daniela Kondratova 1997 SASS/MSĢ     5:19,42
5 Karīna Laure 1994 Jelgavas BJSS     5:50,61
6 Evelīna Omeļusika 1995 SASS/MSĢ     5:55,23
7 Paula Kondratova 1994 SASS/MSĢ     5:55,54
8 Violeta Omeļusika 1996 SASS/MSĢ     6:02,33
9 Elvīra Bartuša 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene"     6:25,42
10 Simona Kozlovska 1994 Ventspils SS "Spars"     6:40,64
             
  K-2 1000 m sievietes          
1 Laura Skukauska 1996 OC Ventspils/Rīdzene     4:40,23
  Digna Tuča 1988        
2 Daniela Kondratova 1997 SASS/MSĢ     4:58,36
  Paula Kondratova 1994        
3 Karīna Laure 1994 Jelgavas BJSS     5:11,39
  Daiga Liepiņa 1998        
4 Simona Kozlovska 1994 Ventspils SS "Spars"     5:17,02
  Dace Jēkabsone 1997        
5 Baiba Petrovska 1998 Jelgavas BJSS     5:33,36
  Aina Tomsone 1995        
6 Santa Kupča 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene"     5:45,76
  Elvīra Bartuša 1998        
7 Inese Silkina 1994 Jelgava KC     5:56,70
  Madara Šoreca 1996        
             
  K-2 1000 m vīrieši          
1 Mārtiņš Veispals 1990 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS/SASS     3:58,82
  Artūrs Āboltiņš 1995        
2 Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS/Jelgavas KC     4:00,29
  Sergejs Nemņaševs 1988        
3 Hedijs Vents Brunēvics 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     4:01,57
  Dāvis Ciršs 1997        
4 Rinalds Lasmanis 1996 Jelgavas BJSS     4:03,80
  Filips Ozolinkevičs 1997        
5 Edvards Likovskis 1997 SASS/MSĢ     4:19,73
  Dmitrijs Volodjonoks 1996        
6 Endijs Bikovičs 1991 SASS/MSĢ     4:25,51
  Andrejs Birjukovs 1989        
7 Raivo Ločmelis 1992 Jelgava KC     4:31,39
  Rodžers Matvejevs 1984        
8 Sergejs Fjodorovs 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene"     4:42,80
  Artūrs Kleins 1997        
9 Rihards Dombrovskis 1990 Ventspils     5:09,51
  Rūdolfs Sakne 1992        
             
  C-2 1000 m vīrieši          
1 Dagnis Iļjins 1992 Ventspils/Liepāja     4:13,73
  Aivis Tints 1987        
2 Gatis Pranks 1986 Barons     4:17,48
  Antons Knesis 1987        
3 Arvis Iļjins 1994 Talsi     4:32,86
  Rahmats Stromanis 1995        
4 Dāvids Alijevs 1995 SASS/MSĢ/Talsi     4:34,02
  Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996        
5 Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995 Jelgavas BJSS     4:49,07
  Kaspars Eihvalds 1995        
6 Alekss Podenskis 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     4:51,85
  Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996        
7 Boris Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS     4:54,82
  Dmitrijs Bazarnijs 1997        
8 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Ventspils/Liepāja     5:03,80
  Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993        
9 Dāvis Iļjins 1998 Talsi     5:04,04
  Kristaps Smilgainis 1997        
10 Toms Izmailovs 1996 Ventspils     5:24,80
  Ģirts Jansons 1996        
             
  K-4 1000 m vīrieši          
1 Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     3:29,13
  Edgars Tīklenieks 1994        
  Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS      
  Rinalds Lasmanis 1996        
2 Hedijs Vents Brunēvics 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     3:30,32
  Dāvis Ciršs 1997        
  Artūrs Āboltiņš 1995        
  Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997        
3 Mārtiņš Veispals 1990 SASS/MSĢ     3:30,82
  Staņislavs Timošenko 1988        
  Andrejs Birjukovs 1989        
  Endijs Bikovičs 1991        
4 Jānis Geidāns 1989 Jelgava KC/Rīdzene     3:37,00
  Sergejs Nemņaševs 1988        
  Ervins Vēveris 1981        
  Toms Smirnovs 1989        
5 Rihards Dombrovskis 1990 Ventspils/Jelgava KC     3:53,54
  Ģirts Ločmelis 1989        
  Rodžers Matvejevs 1984        
  Raivo Ločmelis 1992        
6 Edgars Andžs 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     3:55,78
  Silvestrs Sebris 1996        
  Raivis Ozoliņš 1996        
  Linards Landsmanis 1997        
  Edgars Rudko 1993 Jelgava KC     diskv.
  Emīls Budrēvics 1996        
  Kārlis Šorecs 1994        
  Aleksandrs Umanskis 1992        
             
  C-4 1000 m vīrieši          
1 Aivis Tints 1987 Ventspils/Barons/Liepāja     4:03,05
  Dagnis Iļjins 1992        
  Kārlis Rušmanis 1997        
  Gatis Pranks 1986        
2 Boris Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS/Zemgale     4:05,92
  Valentīns Lagzdiņš 1975        
  Kaspars Eihvalds 1995        
  Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995        
3 Guntars Kundziņš 1996 Talsi     4:06,73
  Guntis Kundziņš 1996        
  Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996        
  Dāvis Iļjins 1998        
4 Miķelis Ežmalis 1990 BJSS "Rīdzene"     4:17,04
  Oto Dzenis 1988 Lucavsalas airi      
  Staņislavs Leščinskis 1993        
  Ēriks Loks 1965        
5 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Ventspils     4:31,51
  Ģirts Jansons 1996        
  Toms Izmailovs 1996        
  Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993        
6 Aleks Podenskis 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     4:37,07
  Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996 SASS/MSĢ      
  Andris Krūmkalns 1995        
  Dāvids Alijevs 1995        
             
  K-1 200 m vīrieši          
1 Aleksejs Rumjancevs 1986 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 41,02 42,29 37,80
2 Krists Straume 1986 Lucavsalas airi 42,29 39,95 38,10
3 Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 42,36 42,89 38,22
4 Denis Volkovs 1994 Brocēnu BJSS 42,80 43,45 40,10
5 Ģirts Alksnis 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 42,29 41,48 41,02
6 Vasilijs Andriško 1995 Brocēnu BJSS 43,48 42,23 42,04
7 Jānis Bērziņš 1981 Lucavsalas airi 43,13 43,89 43,54
8 Mārtiņš Upītis 1982 Jelgava KC 42,32 41,36 48,51
9 Artūrs Āboltiņš 1995 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 46,76 43,00 51,04
10 Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS 43,80 45,04 42,82
11 Filips Ozolinkevičs 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 44,07 44,29 43,82
12 Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 44,23 43,42 44,04
13 Edgars Zablovskis 1991 Ventspils 45,26 45,36 44,51
14 Andrejs Šimko 1983 Jelgava KC 44,64 44,64 45,92
15 Rihards Dombrovskis 1990 Ventspils 43,82 44,80 46,10
16 Aleksandrs Umanskis 1992 Jelgava KC 46,39 45,95 47,51
17 Emīls Budrēvics 1996 Jelgava KC 44,76 43,70 53,20
18 Ervins Vēveris 1981 Jelgava KC 45,80 46,32 54,02
19 Endijs Bikovičs 1991 SASS/MSĢ 52,07 46,60 43,23
20 Roberts Bērziņš-Bērzītis 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 45,64 47,29 43,51
21 Rodžers Matvejevs 1984 Jelgava KC 47,07 46,82 45,26
22 Edvards Likovskis 1997 SASS/MSĢ 46,82 45,64 45,58
23 Mārtiņš Pumpa 1996 SASS/MSĢ 44,82 47,60 45,92
24 Andrejs Kostenko 1991 AK Kaija 44,39 46,29 46,23
25 Silvestrs Sebris 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 46,26 46,51 46,70
26 Māris Lihačs 1992 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 47,23 46,76 50,23
27 Dāvis Veikšāns 1992 BJSS "Rīdzene" 46,70 46,89 52,70
28 Aksels Kozlovskis 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 46,07 47,76  
29/32 Raivo Ločmelis 1992 Jelgava KC 50,20 53,02  
29/32 Artūrs Kleins 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 47,48 50,23  
29/32 Jānis Liepiņš 1983 Barons 50,54 48,92  
29/32 Edgars Bižāns 1996 SASS/MSĢ 47,67 49,57  
33/36 Artjoms Apsītis 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 52,67 57,32  
33/36 Sergejs Fjodorovs 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene" 46,80 53,13  
33/36 Kārlis Šorecs 1994 Jelgava KC 46,32 49,39  
33/36 Konstantīns Mihailovs 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 55,92 55,02  
37/41 Edgars Rudko 1993 Jelgava KC 1:00,16    
37/41 Matīss Nagle 1988 OC Limbaži 49,42    
37/41 Rihards Čakstiņš 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 48,23    
37/41 Roberts Brālis 1996 Talsi 52,45    
37/41 Rūdolfs Sakne 1992 Ventspils 1:03,67    
42 Ņikita Ļepjohins 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 54,76    
             
  C-1 200 m vīrieši          
1 Miķelis Ežmalis 1990 BJSS "Rīdzene" 49,89 45,76 43,74
2 Dagnis Iļjins 1992 Ventspils 47,64 46,32 44,23
3 Antons Knesis 1987 Barons 48,02 48,67 46,51
4 Aivis Tints 1987 Liepāja 49,00 47,57 46,83
5 Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993 Ventspils 51,54 47,10 47,04
6 Gatis Pranks 1986 Barons 49,73 47,36 48,74
7 Dāvis Iļjins 1998 Talsi 51,00 49,04 49,23
8 Guntars Kundziņš 1996 Talsi 49,95 49,23 50,02
9 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Liepāja 51,73 49,86 50,20
10 Guntis Kundziņš 1996 Talsi/MSĢ 50,36 51,07 49,00
11 Oto Dzenis 1988 BJSS "Rīdzene" 52,32 49,89 49,95
12 Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996 Talsi/MSĢ 53,70 49,51 50,67
13 Ģirts Jansons 1996 Ventspils 55,32 52,82 51,04
14 Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995 Jelgavas BJSS 53,42 52,39 52,42
15 Kaspars Eihvalds 1995 Jelgavas BJSS 53,10 54,42 52,70
16 Imants Orna 1954 Liepāja 55,04 54,20 53,51
17 Boris Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 54,76 56,07 53,82
18 Pāvels Bukša 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 58,08 57,20 56,36
19/21 Kristaps Smilgainis 1998 Talsi 57,02 58,42  
19/21 Vsevolods Ļeonovs 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 59,57 57,45  
19/21 Kārlis Rušmanis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 1:00,86 56,23  
22/24 Andris Krūmkalns 1995 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 57,54 59,02  
22/24 Valentīns Lagzdiņš 1975 Zemgale 53,04 57,76  
22/24 Toms Izmailovs 1996 Ventspils 56,76 1:01,39  
25/27 Miks Galvanovskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 54,80 1:11,39  
25/27 Roberts Zīmelis 1992 Talsi 57,36 58,60  
25/27 Dmitrijs Bazarnijs 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 1:01,07 1:08,49  
28 Linards Baumanis 1998 Talsi 1:03,17    
             
  K-1 200 m sievietes          
1 Lāsma Liepa 1988 BJSS "Rīdzene" 50,13   45,20
2 Digna Tuča 1988 OC Ventspils 47,86   47,20
3 Madara Aldiņa 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 48,23 51,92 47,56
4 Laura Skukauska 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene" 53,76   51,48
5 Daniela Kondratova 1997 SASS/MSĢ 51,70 54,36 52,58
6 Marta Kondratova 1995 SASS/MSĢ 56,80 58,26 53,89
7 Lāsma Zaķīte 1993 Jelgavas BJSS 59,51 59,04 56,04
8 Paula Kondratova 1994 SASS/MSĢ 1:01,67 56,58 59,77
9 Evelīna Omeļusika 1995 SASS/MSĢ 1:00,95 59,64 1:01,39
10 Violeta Omeļusika 1996 SASS/MSĢ 1:01,16 1:02,39 1:00,39
11 Dace Jēkabsone 1997 Ventspils 1:03,07 1:01,04 1:00,70
12 Daiga Liepiņa 1998 Jelgavas BJSS 1:02,76 1:01,17 1:01,45
13 Amanda Opolā 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 57,51 59,67 1:01,73
14 Linda Baumane 1995 Talsi 1:03,07 1:03,14 1:02,26
15 Baiba Petrovska 1998 Jelgavas BJSS 1:01,32 1:02,10 1:02,60
16 Simona Kozlovska 1994 Ventspils 1:06,80 1:02,80 1:07,73
17 Elvīra Bartuša 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene" 1:05,64 1:05,54 1:10,35
18 Santa Kupča 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene" 1:04,39 1:06,67 1:12,51
19 Laura Reine 1997 Talsi 1:10,80 1:08,89  
20/21 Madara Šoreca 1996 Jelgava KC 1:06,54 1:08,23  
20/21 Marija Prohorova 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene" 1:13,10 1:16,60  
22/23 Beāte Grīsle 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 1:08,39    
22/23 Inese Silkina 1994 Jelgava KC 1:12,13    
             
  C-1 200 m sievietes          
1 Elīna Ēdole 1990 Barons     1:03,29
2 Agnija Bērziņa 1989 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     1:12,04
3 Tatjana Tokareva 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene"     1:20,13
             
  K-1 200 m vīrieši veterāni          
1 Gundars Tauriņš 1970 Lucavsalas airi     52,54
2 Mārcis Laidiņš 1974 Jelgava KC     53,51
3 Ernests Kondratovs 1962 SASS     54,70
4 Māris Lieģis 1970 Lucavsalas airi     54,92
5 Dzintars Andersons 1967 Lucavsalas airi     55,67
6 Edgars Šorecs 1973 Jelgava KC     59,45
  C-1 200 m vīrieši veterāni          
1 Einārs Mērpolis 1966 Lucavsalas airi     1:06,26
             
  K-2 200 m vīrieši          
1 Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 37,32   34,95
  Aleksejs Rumjancevs 1986        
2 Krists Straume 1986 Lucavsalas airi/Jelgava KC 38,16   35,06
  Mārtiņš Upītis 1982        
3 Denis Volkovs 1994 Brocēnu BJSS 36,92   36,64
  Vasilijs Andriško 1995        
4 Andis Priede 1985 Jelgava KC/Lucavsalas airi 38,04   37,48
  Sergejs Nemņaševs 1988        
5 Mārtiņš Veispals 1990 SASS/MSĢ 37,51   38,23
  Artūrs Āboliņš 1995 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS      
6 Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS/Limbažu 38,77 39,73 40,20
  Edgars Tīklenieks 1994 /Salacgrīvas SS      
7 Edgars Zablovskis 1991 Ventspils 40,70 40,86 40,51
  Toms Kozlovskis 1995        
8 Rinalds Lasmanis 1996 Jelgavas BJSS 40,16   40,89
  Filips Ozolinkevičs 1997        
9 Andrejs Šimko 1983 Jelgava KC 39,39 40,45 41,42
  Rodžers Matvejevs 1984        
10 Valters Veispals 1995 SASS/MSĢ 41,16 42,23  
  Mārtiņš Pumpa 1996        
11 Edvards Likovskis 1997 SASS/MSĢ 41,95 43,60  
  Dmitrijs Volodjonoks 1996        
12 Emīls Budrēvics 1996 Jelgava KC 44,16 45,36  
  Aleksandrs Umanskis 1992        
13 Andrejs Kostenko 1991 BJSS "Rīdzene"/AK "Kaija" 43,42 47,48  
  Artūrs Kleins 1997        
14 Rihards Dombrovskis 1990 Ventspils 50,76 52,23  
  Rūdolfs Sakne 1992        
             
  C-2 200 m vīrieši          
1 Aivis Tints 1987 Ventspils/Liepāja 43,86   41,67
  Dagnis Iļjins 1992        
2 Rahmats Stromanis 1995 Talsi 44,13   41,86
  Arvis Iļjins 1994        
3 Gatis Pranks 1986 Barons 43,13   41,93
  Antons Knesis 1987        
4 Dāvids Alijevs 1995 SASS/MSĢ/Talsi 45,32   42,08
  Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996        
5 Miķelis Ežmalis 1990 BJSS "Rīdzene" 44,73   45,67
  Oto Dzenis 1988        
6 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Ventspils/Liepāja 46,82   45,95
  Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993        
7 Guntis Kundziņš 1996 Talsi/MSĢ 47,54 47,57 48,28
  Guntars Kundziņš 1996        
8 Staņislavs Leščinskis 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 49,64 47,82 50,02
  Vsevolods Ļeonovs 1995        
9 Kaspars Eihvalds 1995 Jelgavas BJSS 46,89 48,70 51,86
  Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995        
10 Dāvis Iļjins 1998 Talsi 1:03,45 50,23  
  Kristaps Smilgainis 1997        
11 Alekss Podenskis 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 57,54 50,51  
  Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996        
12 Boris Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 57,57 55,73  
  Dmitrijs Bazarnijs 1997        
             
  K-2 200 m sievietes          
1 Lāsma Liepa 1988 BJSS "Rīdzene"     46,02
  Madara Aldiņa 1994        
2 Laura Skukauska 1996 OC Ventspils/BJSS "Rīdzene"     46,32
  Digna Tuča 1988        
3 Dace Jēkabsone 1997 Ventspils /BJSS "Rīdzene"   52,64
  Amanda Opolā 1997        
4 Marta Kondratova 1995 SASS/MSĢ     53,13
  Paula Kondratova 1994        
5 Karīna Laure 1994 Jelgavas BJSS     57,51
  Daiga Liepiņa 1998        
6 Aina Tomsone 1995 Jelgavas BJSS     1:06,32
  Baiba Petrovska 1998        
7 Santa Kupča 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene"     1:07,45
  Elvīra Bartuša 1998        
             
  K-1 4x200 m vīrieši          
1 Krists Straume 1986 BJSS "Rīdzene"     2:40,80
  Andis Priede 1985        
  Ģirts Alksnis 1994        
  Jānis Andersons 1994        
2 Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     2:40,95
  Edgars Tīklenieks 1994        
  Hedijs Vents Brunēvics 1996        
  Aleksejs Rumjancevs 1986        
3 Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     2:50,95
  Dāvis Ciršs 1997        
  Artūrs Āboltiņš 1995        
  Edgars Andžs 1997        
4 Mārtiņš Veispals 1990 SASS/MSĢ     2:51,54
  Mārtiņš Pumpa 1996        
  Endijs Bikovičs 1991        
  Valters Veispals 1995        
5 Jānis Geidāns 1989 Jelgava KC     2:54,54
  Sergejs Nemņaševs 1988        
  Ervins Vēveris 1981        
  Emīls Budrēvics 1996        
6 Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS/Barons     2:57,29
  Rinalds Lasmanis 1996        
  Filips Ozolinkevičs 1997        
  Jānis Liepiņš 1983        
7 Edgars Zablovskis 1991 Ventspils     2:57,51
  Toms Kozlovskis 1995        
  Rihards Dombrovskis 1990        
  Ģirts Ločmelis 1989        
8 Rodžers Matvejevs 1984 Jelgava KC     3:03,95
  Andrejs Šimko 1983        
  Kārlis Šorecs 1994        
  Aleksandrs Umanskis 1992        
9 Dāvis Veikšāns 1992 BJSS "Rīdzene"     3:07,57
  Roberts Bērziņš-Bērzītis 1995        
  Rihards Čakstiņš 1993        
  Aksels Kozlovskis 1995        
10 Andrejs Kostenko 1991 BJSS "Rīdzene"/AK "Kaija"     3:08,45
  Artūrs Kleins 1997        
  Sergejs Fjodorovs 1996        
  Artjoms Apsītis 1997        
             
  C-1 4x200 m vīrieši          
1 Guntars Kundziņš 1996 Talsi     3:13,86
  Guntis Kundziņš 1996        
  Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996        
  Dāvis Iļjins 1998        
2 Gatis Pranks 1986 Jelgavas BJSS/Barons     3:14,10
  Antons Knesis 1987        
  Kaspars Eihvalds 1995        
  Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995        
3 Dagnis Iļjins 1992 Ventspils     3:31,57
  Ģirts Jansons 1996        
  Toms Izmailovs 1996        
  Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993        
4 Boris Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS/Zemgale     3:34,10
  Dmitrijs Bazarnijs 1997        
  Kārlis Rušmanis 1997        
  Valentīns Lagzdiņš 1975        
  Miķelis Ežmalis 1990 BJSS "Rīdzene"/Lucavsalas airi     izstāj.
  Oto Dzenis 1988        
  Ēriks Loks 1965        
  Staņislavs Ļeščinskis 1993        
             
             
             
  K-1 4x200 m sievietes          
1 Lāsma Liepa 1988 BJSS "Rīdzene"     3:23,82
  Madara Aldiņa 1994        
  Laura Skukauska 1996        
  Amanda Opolā 1997        
2 Paula Kondratova 1994 SASS/MSĢ     3:37,36
  Marta Kondratova 1995        
  Daniela Kondratova 1997        
  Violeta Omeļusika 1996        
3 Dace Jēkabsone 1997 Ventspils     3:42,23
  Simona Kozlovska 1994        
  Santa Blumberga 1994        
  Digna Tuča 1988        
4 Karīna Laure 1994 Jelgavas BJSS     3:54,76
  Aina Tomsone 1995        
  Baiba Petrovska 1998        
  Daiga Liepiņa 1998        
5 Beāte Grīsle 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene"     4:21,64
  Elvīra Bartuša 1998        
  Santa Kupča 1996        
  Marija Prohorova 1998        
             
  K-4 200 m vīrieši          
1 Krists Straume 1986 Lucavsalas airi/BJSS "Rīdzene"   32,93
  Andis Priede 1985      
  Ģirts Alksnis 1994      
  Jānis Andersons 1994      
2 Jānis Geidāns 1989 Jelgava KC   33,13
  Sergejs Nemņaševs 1988      
  Ervins Vēveris 1981      
  Mārtiņš Upītis 1982      
3 Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS/Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS/SASS/MSĢ 33,42
  Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993      
  Edgars Tīklenieks 1994      
  Mārtiņš Veispals 1990      
4 Rihards Dombrovskis 1990 Ventspils   33,73
  Toms Kozlovskis 1995      
  Edgars Zablovskis 1991      
  Ģirts Ločmelis 1989      
5 Hedijs Vents Brunēvics 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS   35,95
  Dāvis Ciršs 1997      
  Artūrs Āboltiņš 1995      
  Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997      
6 Edgars Andžs 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     38,27
  Silvestrs Sebris 1996        
  Raivis Ozoliņš 1996        
  Linards Landsmanis 1997        
7 Edvards Likovskis 1997 SASS/MSĢ   39,16
  Valters Veispals 1995      
  Dmitrijs Volodjonoks 1996      
  Mārtiņš Pumpa 1996      
8 Emīls Budrēvics 1996 Jelgava KC     40,45
  Aleksandrs Umanskis 1992        
  Andrejs Šimko 1983        
  Rodžers Matvejevs 1984        
9 Rinalds Lasmanis 1996 Barons/BJSS "Rīdzene"/Jelgavas BJSS   41,23
  Jānis Liepiņš 1983        
  Filips Ozolinkevičs 1997        
  Aksels Kozlovskis 1995      
  C-4 200 m vīrieši          
1 Aivis Tints 1987 Ventspils/Liepāja/Barons   40,11
  Dagnis Iļjins 1992      
  Antons Knesis 1987      
  Gatis Pranks 1986      
2 Miķelis Ežmalis 1990 BJSS "Rīdzene"   41,32
  Oto Dzenis 1988 Lucavsalas airi    
  Staņislavs Lesčinskis 1993      
  Ēriks Loks 1965      
3 Guntars Kundziņš 1996 Talsi   42,31
  Guntis Kundziņš 1996      
  Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996      
  Dāvis Iļjins 1998      
4 Boris Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS/Zemgale   44,54
  Valentīns Lagzdiņš 1975      
  Kaspars Eihvalds 1995      
  Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995      
5 Aleks Podenskis 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS/SASS/MSĢ   44,85
  Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996        
  Andris Krūmkalns 1995        
  Dāvids Alijevs 1995        
6 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Ventspils/Liepāja   48,02
  Ģirts Jansons 1996      
  Toms Izmailovs 1996      
  Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993      
  K-4 200 m sievietes          
1 Karīna Laure 1994 Jelgavas BJSS/BJSS "Rīdzene"   43,70
  Lāsma Liepa 1988      
  Madara Aldiņa 1994      
  Laura Skukauska 1996      
2 Paula Kondratova 1994 SASS/MSĢ/BJSS "Rīdzene"   44,73
  Marta Kondratova 1995      
  Daniela Kondratova 1997      
  Amanda Opolā 1997      
3 Dace Jēkabsone 1997 Ventspils/ SASS/MSĢ   45,04
  Digna Tuča 1988      
  Santa Blumberga 1994        
  Evelīna Omeļusika 1995      
4 Lāsma Zaķīte 1993 Jelgavas BJSS   45,64
  Baiba Petrovska 1998      
  Daiga Liepiņa 1998      
  Aina Tomsone 1995      
5 Beāte Grīsle 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene"   46,10
  Elvīra Bartuša 1998      
  Santa Kupča 1996      
  Marija Prohorova 1998      
  Inese Silkina 1994 Jelgava KC/ Talsi   diskv.
  Madara Šoreca 1996      
  Linda Baumane 1995      
  Laura Reine 1997      
  K-1 500 m vīrieši          
1 Krists Straume 1986 Lucavsalas airi 1:59,45 1:54,73 1:53,73
2 Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS 2:03,70 1:57,16 1:55,00
3 Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 2:02,57 1:59,00 1:55,26
4 Denis Volkovs 1994 Brocēnu BJSS 2:03,02 1:55,02 1:59,70
5 Ģirts Alksnis 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:02,02 1:59,80 2:01,82
6 Jānis Bērziņš 1981 Lucavsalas airi 2:05,64 2:00,54 2:05,26
7 Rinalds Lasmanis 1996 Jelgavas BJSS 2:03,67 1:57,92 2:25,16
8 Hedijs Vents Brunēvics 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 2:04,48 2:00,74 2:28,48
9 Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 2:10,39 1:56,20 2:28,70
10 Endijs Bikovičs 1991 SASS/MSĢ 2:08,51 1:58,86 2:09,74
11 Valters Veispals 1995 SASS/MSĢ 2:12,00 2:01,67 2:10,89
12 Ģirts Ločmelis 1989 Ventspils 2:07,42 2:07,20 2:12,14
13 Filips Ozolinkevičs 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 2:05,54 2:02,86 2:13,23
14 Aksels Kozlovskis 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:09,67 2:05,14 2:15,70
15 Emīls Budrēvics 1996 Jelgava KC 2:08,39 2:04,57 2:19,11
16 Rodžers Matvejevs 1984 Jelgava KC 2:07,00 2:02,73 2:21,17
17 Dmitrijs Voldjonoks 1996 SASS/MSĢ 2:10,76 2:04,02 2:22,92
18 Raivo Ločmelis 1992 Jelgava KC 2:06,76 2:03,86 diskv.
19/21 Mārtiņš Pumpa 1996 SASS/MSĢ 2:12,26 2:09,42  
19/21 Jānis Liepiņš 1983 Barons 2:06,26 2:10,67  
19/21 Raivis Ozoliņš 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 2:06,48 2:08,51  
22/24 Artūrs Kleins 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:10,92 2:11,30  
22/24 Edgars Bižāns 1996 SASS/MSĢ 2:13,57 2:11,67  
22/24 Rihards Čakstiņš 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:16,70 2:11,23  
25/27 Dāvis Veikšāns 1992 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:15,04 2:21,26  
25/27 Artjoms Apsītis 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:20,77 2:22,07  
25/27 Aleksandrs Umanskis 1992 Jelgava KC 2:17,58 2:20,54  
28/29 Roberts Brālis 1996 Talsi 2:23,11    
28/29 Māris Lihačs 1992 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 2:16,73    
30/32 Ņikita Ļepjohins 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:35,64    
30/32 Edgars Rudko 1993 Jelgava KC 2:33,73    
30/32 Kārlis Šorecs 1994 Jelgava KC 2:22,10    
33 Konstantīns Mihailovs 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:23,23    
             
  C-1 500 m vīrieši          
1 Dagnis Iļjins 1992 Ventspils 2:16,57 2:07,92 2:07,04
2 Gatis Pranks 1986 Barons 2:16,42 2:06,89 2:07,80
3 Miķelis Ežmalis 1990 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:17,64 2:12,70 2:08,02
4 Aivis Tints 1987 Liepāja 2:25,39 2:25,39 2:09,13
5 Guntars Kundziņš 1996 Talsi/MSĢ 2:30,11 2:13,95 2:21,32
6 Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993 Ventspils 2:23,04 2:10,20 2:29,51
7 Guntis Kundziņš 1996 Talsi/MSĢ 2:27,10 2:15,36 2:32,45
8 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Liepāja 2:23,64 2:17,02 2:34,36
9 Rahmats Stromanis 1995 Talsi 2:25,20 2:09,02 2:54,85
10 Kaspars Eihvalds 1995 Jelgavas BJSS 2:24,57 2:18,10 2:26,02
11 Ģirts Jansons 1996 Ventspils 2:32,51 2:21,04 2:28,80
12 Dāvis Iļjins 1998 Talsi 2:21,64 2:38,51 2:29,42
13 Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 2:27,10 2:23,64 2:31,54
14 Andrejs Masļakovs 1992 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:34,20 2:28,86 2:31,82
15 Boris Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 2:31,14 2:20,00 2:32,10
16 Miks Galvanovskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 2:30,39 2:25,02 2:32,36
17 Kārlis Rušmanis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 2:27,57 2:24,57 2:50,00
18 Staņislavs Ļeščinskis 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:40,29 2:22,76 diskv.
19/21 Andris Krūmkalns 1995 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 2:25,42 2:27,82  
19/21 Dmitrijs Bazarnijs 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 2:44,13 2:25,04  
19/21 Toms Izmailovs 1996 Ventspils 2:53,73 2:39,10  
22/24 Roberts Zīmelis 1992 Talsi 2:36,07 2:28,95  
22/24 Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996 Talsi/MSĢ 2:39,42 2:46,36  
22/24 Linards Baumanis 1998 Talsi 2:53,33 2:45,54  
25/27 Imants Orna 1954 Liepāja 2:41,29 2:33,26  
25/27 Vsevolods Ļeonovs 1995 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:50,36 2:46,67  
25/27 Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995 Jelgavas BJSS 2:27,08 2:45,80  
             
  K-1 500 m sievietes          
1 Digna Tuča 1988 OC Ventspils 2:34,07   2:10,89
2 Lāsma Liepa 1988 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:13,70   2:14,45
3 Madara Aldiņa 1994 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:17,04   2:17,95
4 Laura Skukauska 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:27,86   2:20,20
5 Daniela Kondratova 1997 SASS/MSĢ 2:16,26   2:21,10
6 Marta Kondratova 1995 SASS/MSĢ 2:32,92   2:40,29
7 Daiga Liepiņa 1998 Jelgavas BJSS 2:34,39 2:32,76 2:41,67
8 Baiba Petrovska 1998 Jelgavas BJSS 2:40,39 2:35,16 2:44,16
9 Dace Jēkabsone 1997 Ventspils SS "Spars" 2:39,80 2:32,13 2:49,92
10 Violeta Omeļusika 1996 SASS/MSĢ 2:41,92 2:38,70  
11 Elvīra Bartuša 1998 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:46,13 2:41,45  
12 Linda Baumane 1995 Talsi 2:48,86 2:41,76  
13 Amanda Opolā 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:41,92 2:43,45  
14 Evelīna Omeļusika 1995 SASS/MSĢ 2:39,32 2:45,82  
15 Lāsma Zaķīte 1993 Jelgavas BJSS 2:45,00 2:52,16  
16 Santa Kupča 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:54,16    
17/18 Beāte Grīsle 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 3:01,51    
17/18 Laura Reine 1997 Talsi 2:59,67    
             
             
  K-2 500 m vīrieši          
1 Vasilijs Andriško 1995 Brocēnu BJSS 1:52,70   1:44,57
  Denis Volkovs 1994        
2 Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994 Jelgavas BJSS 1:52,57   1:44,89
  Edgars Tīklenieks 1994 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS      
3 Andis Priede 1985 Jelgava KC/Lucavsalas airi 1:49,92   1:46,89
  Sergejs Nemņaševs 1988        
4 Rinalds Lasmanis 1996 Jelgavas BJSS 1:55,42   1:51,20
  Filips Ozolinkevičs 1997        
5 Valters Veispals 1995 SASS/MSĢ 2:01,23   1:53,23
  Endijs Bikovičs 1991        
6 Andrejs Kostenko 1991 BJSS "Rīdzene"/AK "Kaija" 2:05,10 1:58,36 1:59,26
  Sergejs Fjodorovs 1996        
7 Raivo Ločmelis 1992 Jelgava KC 2:00,73   1:59,82
  Rodžers Matvejevs 1984        
8 Artjoms Apsītis 1997 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:16,16 2:10,45 2:02,57
  Artūrs Kleins 1997        
9 Edgars Bižāns 1996 SASS/MSĢ 2:04,36 2:06,36 2:03,13
  Dmitrijs Voldjonoks 1996        
10 Emīls Budrēvics 1996 Jelgava KC 2:35,26 2:23,42  
  Aleksandrs Umanskis 1992        
  Edgars Andžs 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS diskv.    
  Raivis Ozoliņš 1996        
  Mārtiņš Veispals 1990 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS diskv.    
  Artūrs Āboltiņš 1995 /SASS/MSĢ      
             
  C-2 500 m vīrieši          
1 Antons Knesis 1987 Barons 1:57,42   1:55,00
  Gatis Pranks 1986        
2 Aivis Tints 1987 Ventspils/Liepāja 2:07,64   1:58,32
  Dagnis Iļjins 1992        
3 Rahmats Stromanis 1995 Talsi 2:15,57   2:00,73
  Arvis Iļjins 1994        
4 Dāvids Alijevs 1995 SASS/MSĢ/ Talsi 2:17,70   2:01,26
  Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996        
5 Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995 Jelgavas BJSS 2:22,20 2:09,80 2:08,02
  Kaspars Eihvalds 1995        
6 Alekss Podenskis 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS 2:23,60 2:11,16 2:16,23
  Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996        
7 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Ventspils/Liepāja 2:12,20   2:17,07
  Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993        
8 Dmitrijs Bazarnijs 1997 Jelgavas BJSS 2:14,07 2:09,13 2:17,29
  Boris Lonskis 1997        
9 Guntars Kundziņš 1996 Talsi/MSĢ 2:11,80   2:30,95
  Guntis Kundziņš 1996        
10 Toms Izmailovs 1996 Ventspils 2:39,89 2:18,51  
  Ģirts Jansons 1996        
11 Pāvels Bukša 1993 BJSS "Rīdzene" 2:36,32 2:22,57  
  Andrejs Masļakovs 1992        
12 Dāvis Iļjins 1998 Talsi 2:51,54 2:31,76  
  Kristaps Smilgainis 1997        
             
  K-2 500 m sievietes          
1 Laura Skukauska 1996 OC Ventspils/BJSS "Rīdzene"     2:06,36
  Digna Tuča 1988        
2 Lāsma Liepa 1988 BJSS "Rīdzene"     2:12,20
  Madara Aldiņa 1994        
3 Marta Kondratova 1995 SASS/MSĢ     2:27,57
  Paula Kondratova 1994        
4 Karīna Laure 1994 Jegavas BJSS     2:31,13
  Daiga Liepiņa 1998        
5 Dace Jēkabsone 1997 Ventspils /BJSS "Rīdzene"     2:34,48
  Amanda Opolā 1997        
6 Baiba Petrovska 1998 Jelgavas BJSS     2:50,73
  Aina Tomsone 1995        
7 Inese Silkina 1994 Jelgava KC     2:57,54
  Madara Šoreca 1996        
  Santa Kupča 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene"     izstājās
  Elvīra Bartuša 1998        
             
  K-4 500 m vīrieši          
1 Kaspars Tīklenieks 1993 Jelgavas BJSS/Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS/ SASS/MSĢ 1:33,39
  Edgars Tīklenieks 1994        
  Marks Ozolinkevičs 1994        
  Mārtiņš Veispals 1990        
2 Krists Straume 1986 BJSS "Rīdzene"/Lucavsalas airi     1:35,10
  Andis Priede 1985        
  Ģirts Alksnis 1994        
  Jānis Andersons 1994        
3 Jānis Geidāns 1989 Jelgava KC     1:36,67
  Sergejs Nemņaševs 1988        
  Ervins Vēveris 1981        
  Mārtiņš Upītis 1982        
4 Hedijs Vents Brunēvics 1996 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     1:41,45
  Dāvis Ciršs 1997        
  Artūrs Āboltiņš 1995        
  Aldis Artūrs Vilde 1997        
5 Aksels Kozlovskis 1995 Barons/BJSS "Rīdzene"/Jelgavas BJSS   1:45,16
  Rinalds Lasmanis 1996        
  Jānis Liepiņš 1983        
  Filips Ozolinkevičs 1997        
6 Valters Veispals 1995 SASS/MSĢ     1:46,20
  Dmitrijs Volodjonoks 1996        
  Mārtiņš Pumpa 1996        
  Endijs Bikovičs 1991        
7 Edgars Andžs 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS     1:50,20
  Silvestrs Sebris 1996        
  Raivis Ozoliņš 1996        
  Linards Landsmanis 1997        
8 Raivo Ločmelis 1992 Jelgava KC     1:51,02
  Emīls Budrēvics 1996        
  Aleksandrs Umanskis 1992        
  Rodžers Matvejevs 1984        
             
             
             
  C-4 500 m vīrieši          
1 Aivis Tints 1987 Barons/Liepāja/Ventspils     1:58,26
  Dagnis Iļjins 1992        
  Antons Knesis 1987        
  Gatis Pranks 1986        
2 Miķelis Ežmalis 1990 BJSS "Rīdzene"     2:02,89
  Oto Dzenis 1988        
  Staņislavs Leščinskis 1993        
  Ēriks Loks 1965        
3 Guntars Kundziņš 1996 Talsi     2:06,80
  Guntis Kundziņš 1996        
  Arnolds Kudrjavcevs 1996        
  Dāvis Iļjins 1998        
4 Aleks Podenskis 1997 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas SS/SASS/MSĢ   2:15,73
  Rūdolfs Segliņš 1996        
  Andris Krūmkalns 1995        
  Dāvids Alijevs 1995        
5 Boris Lonskis 1997 Jelgavas BJSS     2:21,57
  Dmitrijs Bazarnijs 1997        
  Kaspars Eihvalds 1995        
  Arkādijs Jefremovs 1995        
6 Roberts Mantajs 1991 Ventspils/Liepāja     2:22,92
  Ģirts Jansons 1996        
  Toms Izmailovs 1996        
  Mārtiņš Burkovskis 1993        
             
  K-4 500 m sievietes          
1 Karīna Laure 1994 Jelgavas BJSS/BJSS "Rīdzene"     2:02,51
  Lāsma Liepa 1988        
  Madara Aldiņa 1994        
  Laura Skukauska 1996        
2 Paula Kondratova 1994 SASS/MSĢ/BJSS "Rīdzene"     2:08,20
  Marta Kondratova 1995        
  Daniela Kondratova 1997        
  Amanda Opolā 1997        
3 Dace Jēkabsone 1997  Ventspils/SASS/MSĢ     2:12,02
  Digna Tuča 1988        
  Santa Blumberga 1994        
  Evelīna Omeļusika 1995        
4 Santa Kupča 1996 BJSS "Rīdzene"     2:42,56
  Elvīra Bartuša 1998        
  Beāte Grīsle 1997        
  Marija Prohorova 1998        
5 Inese Silkina 1994 Jelgava KC/ Talsi     2:55,08
  Madara Šoreca 1996        
  Linda Baumane 1995        
  Laura Reine 1997        
  Lāsma Zaķīte 1993 Jelgavas BJSS     izstājās
  Baiba Petrovska 1998        
  Daiga Liepiņa 1998        
  Aina Tomsone 1995        
             
  Galvenais tiesnesis: Ilze Bome    
             
  Galvenā sekretāre: Maija Actiņa    

Iet atpakaļ