2018. gada izlase

2018.gada Jauniešu izlase:

  1. Zigmārs Cinovskis
  2. Jurijs Ševcovs
  3. Linda Breidaka
  4. Margarita Oša
  5. Ingus Justs

Pieaugušo izlase

  1. Gatis Pranks
  2. Aivis Tints
  3. Aleksejs Rumjancevs
  4. Kaspars Tīklenieks
  5. Aldis Artūrs Vilde
  6. Roberts Altmanis
  7. Mārtiņš Veispals
  8. Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks
  9. Deniss Volkovs
  10. Roberts Lagzdiņš
  11. Dāvis Iļjins
  12. Madara Aldiņa
  13. Jūlija Gutova
  14. Roberts Akmens
  15. Laura Skukauska
  16. Edvards Ceipe
  17. Kristofers Lamberts
  18. Dagnis Iļjins
  19. Staņislavs Lešcinskis
 
U23 izlase
  1. Aldis Artūrs Vilde
  2. Kristaps Laube
  3. Māris Cilinskis
  4. Roberts Akmens
  5. Roberts Lagzdiņš
  6. Laura Skukauska
  7. Sabīne Cirša
  8. Līva Parfenkova
  9. Jūlija Gutova
 
Junioru izlase
  1. Edvards Ceipe
  2. Nauris Tomsons
  3. Aigars Cīrulis
  4. Gints Markavičs
  5. Egils Kalns
  6. Zigmārs Cinovskis
  7. Otto Gerbers
  8. Kristofers Lamberts
  9. Ansis Grišāns
  10. Matīss Ozols
  11. Aleksejs Ševcovs
  12. Jurijs Ševcovs
  13. Vitālijs Upenieks
  14. Margarita Oša
  15. Reina Rituma
  16. Katrīna Smiltniece

 

2019.gada izlases kandidāti.

 

Vīrieši smaiļotāji

 1.Aleksejs Rumjancevs

2.Mārtiņš Veispals 

3.Aldis Artūrs Vilde

4.Kaspars Tīklenieks

5.Artūrs Derkusovs

6.Kristaps Laube 

7.Deniss Volkovs

8.Māris Cilinskis 

9.Roberts Altmanis 

10.Valters Sudmalis

 

 

 

VĪRIEŠI KANOE

 1.Aivis Tints

2.Roberts Lagzdiņš 

3.Gatis Pranks 

4.Staņislavs Leščinskis 

5.Kārlis Rušmanis

6.Dāvis Iļjins

7.Aleksejs Ševcovs

8.Dagnis Iļjins 

9.Ansis Grišāns

10.Alekss Podenskis

 

 

 

SIEVIETES SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 1.Laura Skukauska

2.Madara Aldiņa

3.Sabīne Cirša

4.Žanete Valentīna

5.Baiba Petrovska

6.Santa Dreimane

7.Līva Parfenkova

8.Santa Strode

9.Elīna Veispale

10.Katrīna Smiltniece

 

 

SIEVIETES KANOE

 1.Jūlija Gutova 

2.Līga Kariņa

3.Romina Grīnvalde

 

 

U23 SAMAIĻOTĀJI

 1.Roberts Akmens

2.Aldis Artūrs Vilde

3.Māris Cilinskis

4.Kristaps Laube

5.Roberts Pumpa

6.Hedijs Vents Brunēvics

7.Roberts Altmanis .

8.Artūrs Derkusovs

9.Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks

 

 

 

 

U23 juniori KANOE

 1.Roberts Lagzdiņš

2.Ivo Jēkabsons

3.Linards Baumanis

4.Artūrs Belāns

5.Alekss Podenskis

6.Dāvis Iļjins

7.Kārlis Rušmanis

8.Boriss Lonskis

9.Ginters Kublinskis

10.Raivo Jēkabsons

 

 

U23 SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 1.Laura Skukauska 

2.Sabīne Cirša

3.Līva Parfenkova

4.Santa Dreimane

5.Eva Altrofa

6.Baiba Petrovska 

 

U23 JUNIORES KANOE

1.Jūlija Gutova 

2.Līga Kariņa

 

 

JUNIORI SMAIĻOTĀJI

 1.Nauris Tomsons 

2.Aigars Cīrulis

3.Egils Kalns

4.Gints Markavičs

5.Edvards Ceipe 

6.Kristofers Lamberts 

7.Vladislavs Fostijs 

8.Otto Gerbers

9.Artjoms Kokarevs 

10.Zigmārs Cinovskis

 

 

JUNIORI KANOE

 1.Ansis Grišāns 

2.Matīss Ozols

3.Aleksejs Ševcovs 

4.Vitālijs Upenieks

5.Jurijs Ševcovs 

6.Rinalds Ozolnieks

7.Iļja Lučenkovs

8.Daniils Serins

9.Kristaps Buks

10.Aleksejs Čikuns

 

 

JUNIORES SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 1.Elīna Veispale

2.Sigita Monta Dreimane

3.Margarita Oša  

4.Santa Strode

5.Elizabete Vīksne.

6.Laura Maburša.

7.Reina Rituma 

8.Anna Saļņikova

9.Valērija Kačane

 

 

 

JUNIORES KANOE

 1.Romina Grīnvalde 

 

JAUNIEŠI SMAIĻOTĀJI

 1.Zigmārs Cinovskis

2.Otto Gerbers

3.Jēkabs Kalenda

4.Ingus Justs

5.Reinis Jānis Brunēvics

6.Ričards Vagulis 

7.Augusts Melderis

8.Ivans Jurinovs 

9.Mikaels Miheljans 

10.Kārlis Dumpis 

 

 

 

 

JAUNIEŠI KANOE

 1.Jurijs Ševcovs 

2.Nils Mediņš 

3.Valters Mārtinsons 

4.Antons Kalatiņins

5.Daniels Mežeckis

6.Artjoms Nitijevskis

7.Kims Čerkašins

8.Artis Žube  

9.Artūrs Beitāns  

10.Kārlis Grunte 

 

 

 

 

JAUNIETES SMAIĻOTĀJAS

 1.Katrīna Smiltniece 

2.Linda Breidaka 

3.Santa Strode

4.Sammera Pojarkova

5.Margarita Oša 

6.Elizabete Vīksne

7.Rozanna Ieva Kanajeva 

8.Nadežda Šatohina

9.Reina Rituma

10.Kristīne Poļaka

 

 

JAUNIETES KANOE

1.Romina Grīnvalde

2.Alīna Mihailova