2017.gada izlase

Pieaugušo izlase.


ALELKSEJS RUMJANCEVS
KASPARS TĪKLENIEKS
AGNIJA BĒRZIŅA
JŪLIJA GUTOVA
GATIS PRANKS
STAŅISLAVS LEŠČINSKIS
AIVIS TINTS
ROBERTS AKMENS
DAGNIS IĻJINS
 
U23 IZLASE.
 
ALDIS ARTŪRS VILDE
ROBERTS AKMENS
DENISS VOLKOVS
MADARA ALDIŅA
LAURA SKUKAUSKA
DĀVIS IĻJINS
 
JUNIORU IZLASE
 
ROBERTS ALTMANIS
MĀRTIŅŠ GVAZDŽIAUSKS
MĀRIS CILINSKIS
KRISTOFERS LAMBERTS
EDVARDS CEIPE
ROBERTS LAGZDIŅŠ
MATĪSS OZOLS
ANSIS GRIŠĀNS
ARTŪRS BELANS
SABĪNE CIRŠA
LĪVA PARFENKOVA
JŪLIJA GUTOVA
ANSIS ALEKSANDRS ZIEMELIS
MARGARITA OŠA
KRISTAPS LAUBE
RIHARDS KRAULIS
ARTŪRS DERKUSOVS
SANTA DREIMANE
 
JAUNIEŠU IZLASE
 
EDVARDS CEIPE
MARGARITA OŠA
KATRĪNA SMILTNIECE
NAURIS TOMSONS
ALEKSEJS ŠEVCOVS

Latvijas Kanoe federācijas 2016. gada airētāju izlase

 

Pieaugušo izlase

  1. Dagnis Iļjins
  2. Gatis Pranks
  3. Aivis Tints
  4. Mārtiņš Burkovskis
  5. Aleksejs Rumjancevs
  6. Deniss Volkovs
  7. Kaspars Tīklenieks
  8. Agnija Bērziņa
  9. Madara Aldiņa 

 

U23 izlase

  1. Deniss Volkovs
  2. Kaspars Tīklenieks
  3. Madara Aldiņa
  4. Daniela Kondrattova
  5. Laura Skukauska
  6. Boriss Lonskis
  7. Mārtiņš Burkovskis
  8. Dāvis Ciršs
  9. Jurijs Apters
  10. Artūrs Kleins
  11. Staņislavs Leščinskis
  12. Rūdolfs Segliņš
  13. Alekss Podenskis
  14. Roberts Akmens
 
Junioru izlase
  1. Roberts Altmanis
  2. Roberts Ernests Levics
  3. Līva Parfenkova
  4. Māris Cilinskis
  5. Santis Pupuriņš
  6. Edvards Ceipe
  7. Kristofers Lamberts
  8. Roberts Lagzdiņš
  9. Matīss Ozols
  10. Ansis Aleksandrs Ziemelis
  11. Sabīne Cirša
  12. Dāvis Iļjins
  13. Daiga Liepiņa
  14. Baiba Petrovska
  15. Santa Dreimane
  16. Jūlija Gutova

Izlases kandidāti

Pieaugušo izlases kandidāti

 

  1. Aleksejs Rumjancevs
  2. Mārtiņš Veispals
  3. Roberts Pumpa
  4. Oskars Rikters
  5. Mārtiņš Pumpa
  6. Valters Veispals
  7. Dāvis Ciršs
  8. Kaspars Tīklenieks
  9. Roberts Akmens
  10. Aldis Artūrs Vilde
  11. Aivis Tints
  12. Gatis Pranks
  13. Staņislavs Leščinskis
  14. Dagnis Iļjins
  15. Rūdolfs Segliņš
  16. Boriss Lonskis
  17. Alekss Podenskis
  18. Roberts Lagzdiņš
  19. Dāvis Iļjins
  20. Matīss Ozols
  21. Laura Skukauska
  22. Madara Aldiņa
  23. Amanda Opolā
  24. Līva Parfenkova
  25. Sabīne Cirša
  26. Daiga Liepiņa
  27. Baiba Petrovska
  28. Daniela Kondratova
  29. Linda Krilovska
  30. Santa Dreimane
  31. Agnija Bērziņa
  32. Jūlija Gutova
  33. Tatjana Tokareva
  34. Līga Kariņa

U23 izlases kandidāti

  1. Deniss Volkovs
  2. Kaspars Tīklenieks
  3. Roberts Akmens
  4. Roberts Pumpa
  5. Mārtiņš Pumpa
  6. Dāvis Ciršs
  7. Valters Veispals
  8. Vasilijs Andriško
  9. Dāvis Melnalksnis
  10. Marks Ozolinkevičs
  11. Staņislavs Leščinskis
  12. Boriss Lonskis
  13. Rūdolfs Segliņš
  14. Alekss Podenskis
  15. Arvis Iļjins
  16. Raivo Jēkabsons
  17. Dāvids Alijevs
  18. Kristaps Smilgainis
  19. Māŗtiņš Burkovskis
  20. Ivo Jēkabsons
  21. Madara Aldiņa
  22. Laura Skukauska
  23. Amanda Opolā
  24. Daniela Kondratova
  25. Samanta Ganiņa

Junioru izlases kandidāti

  1. Māris Cilinskis
  2. Roberts Altmanis
  3. Santis Pupuriņš
  4. Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks
  5. Roberts Ernests Levics
  6. Artūrs Derkusovs
  7. Kristofers Lamberts
  8. Rihards Kraulis
  9. Edvards Ceipe
  10. Kristaps Laube
  11. Roberts Lagzdiņš
  12. Dāvis Iļjins
  13. Matīss Ozols
  14. Artūrs Belans
  15. Igors Miļuhins
  16. Kristers Frišenfelds
  17. Ginters Kublinskis
  18. Uvis Zemturis
  19. Aleksejs Ševcovs
  20. Kristiāns Kacars
  21. Sabīne Cirša
  22. Daiga Liepiņa
  23. Baiba Petrovska
  24. Līva Parfenkova
  25. Santa Dreimane
  26. Eva Altrofa
  27. Linda Krilovska
  28. Anete Neretniece
  29. Anna Saļņikova
  30. Valērija Kačana
  31. Jūlija Gutova
  32. Līga Kariņa
  33. Tatjana Tokareva